2026 Инди Элевен | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 65
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 37
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 151
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 81,081
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Юнион Омаха СК | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 16 | 989 | 4 | 4 | 7,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,125
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 642
- duel Lost
- 60
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 55
- Удары
- 40
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 386
- Сумма рейтингов
- 114
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 989
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 336
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 52
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 161
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 50
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 247,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 90
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 80
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,903
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 158
- Точность передач, %
- 87,047
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 11,111
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 296
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 256
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,78
|
2025 Майами ФК | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 227 | 1 | 0 | 7,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,633
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 136
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 72
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 227
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 62
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 227
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,606
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 86,111
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10,526
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 78
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2025 Майами ФК | Чемпионат USL | 24 | 1 180 | 1 | 4 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,804
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 582
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 46
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 327
- Сумма рейтингов
- 163,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 43
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 35
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 180
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 71
- Точные передачи
- 260
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 63
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 169
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 67
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 1 180
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 111
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 96
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,973
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 87
- Точность передач, %
- 79,511
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,762
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,806
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,609
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 262
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,176
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 179
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,571
|
2024 Майами ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 14
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 3
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 24
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 3
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Майами ФК | Чемпионат USL | 33 | 2 570 | 5 | 2 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,776
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 1 121
- duel Lost
- 166
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 65
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 68
- Удары
- 56
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 616
- Сумма рейтингов
- 223,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 93
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 57
- dribbled Past
- 19
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 75
- Пропущено
- 76
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 2 570
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 124
- Точные передачи
- 495
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 114
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 355
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 65
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 121
- scoring Frequency
- 514
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 37
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 33
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 58
- total Own Half Passes
- 274
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 38
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 233
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 35
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,759
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 125
- Точность передач, %
- 80,357
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25,641
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,929
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,418
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,647
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 69
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 410
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,923
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 274
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44
|
2023 СК Триумф Гринвилл | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 11
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 20
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 СК Триумф Гринвилл | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 32 | 2 268 | 2 | 9 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,931
- Ассисты
- 9
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 36
- touches
- 1 206
- duel Lost
- 146
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 42
- was Fouled
- 43
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 24
- total Cross
- 190
- Удары
- 43
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 545
- Сумма рейтингов
- 221,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 106
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 89
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 268
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 133
- Точные передачи
- 417
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 121
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 426
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 84
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 46
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 128
- scoring Frequency
- 1 134
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 38
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 42
- total Attempt Assist
- 42
- total Chipped Passes
- 65
- total Own Half Passes
- 154
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 36
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 115
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,67
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 193
- Точность передач, %
- 76,514
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,651
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,211
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 581
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,238
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 348
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,191
|
2022 СК Триумф Гринвилл | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 159 | 0 | — | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 75
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 33
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 159
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 23
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 69,697
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,077
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2022 СК Триумф Гринвилл | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 31 | 2 212 | 4 | 4 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,081
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 41
- touches
- 1 291
- duel Lost
- 142
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 54
- was Fouled
- 51
- aerial Lost
- 39
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 211
- Удары
- 57
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 629
- Сумма рейтингов
- 219,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 33
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 83
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 212
- Удары в створ
- 23
- total Duels Won
- 143
- Точные передачи
- 470
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 132
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 466
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 64
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 50
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 159
- scoring Frequency
- 553
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 30
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 40
- total Attempt Assist
- 54
- total Chipped Passes
- 64
- total Own Half Passes
- 162
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,976
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 31
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 126
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 25
- shots From Inside The Box
- 39
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,175
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 235
- Точность передач, %
- 74,722
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,018
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,17
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,697
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 678
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,875
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 394
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,193
|
2021 СК Триумф Гринвилл | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 26 | 1 452 | 2 | 3 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,808
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 718
- duel Lost
- 106
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 38
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 114
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 320
- Сумма рейтингов
- 177
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 66
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 452
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 78
- Точные передачи
- 228
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 74
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 276
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 35
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 92
- scoring Frequency
- 726
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 31
- total Attempt Assist
- 38
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 98
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,222
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 72
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,391
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 96
- Точность передач, %
- 71,25
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,436
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,702
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 336
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 32,258
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 191
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,97
|