2026 Майами ФК | Чемпионат USL | 22 | 1 462 | 2 | 3 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,014
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 26
- touches
- 1 007
- duel Lost
- 84
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,67
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 40
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 663
- Сумма рейтингов
- 154,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 82
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 462
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 103
- Точные передачи
- 507
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 84
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 274
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 57
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 120
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 156
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 731
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 132,36
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 16,667
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 64
- total Own Half Passes
- 240
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 9,291
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,077
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 35
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 211
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,92
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,08
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 158
- Точность передач, %
- 76,471
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,426
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,897
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 423
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,105
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 296
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,341
|
2025 Северная Каролина ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 166 | 2 | 0 | 7,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 89
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 63
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 166
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 83
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 29,412
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 73,016
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Северная Каролина ФК | Чемпионат USL | 22 | 831 | 2 | 1 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,776
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 438
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 302
- Сумма рейтингов
- 142,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 831
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 213
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 89
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 415,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 82
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 77
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,037
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 77
- Точность передач, %
- 70,53
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,694
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,579
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 239
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,105
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 142
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2024 Северная Каролина ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 55
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 31
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 91
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 77,419
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Северная Каролина ФК | Чемпионат USL | 34 | 1 912 | 7 | 5 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,063
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 1 002
- duel Lost
- 139
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 39
- was Fouled
- 36
- aerial Lost
- 69
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 46
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 687
- Сумма рейтингов
- 226
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 83
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 33
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 912
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 101
- Точные передачи
- 499
- Верховые единоборства
- 38
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 63
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 309
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 59
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 188
- scoring Frequency
- 273,143
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 13
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 39
- total Chipped Passes
- 62
- total Own Half Passes
- 225
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 35
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 193
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,083
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 174
- Точность передач, %
- 72,635
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,514
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,217
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,048
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 483
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,763
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 310
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,613
|
2023 Тулса Роугнекс | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 17
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 10
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 14
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 60
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 ФК Мемфис 901 | Чемпионат USL | 36 | 2 927 | 15 | 4 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 15
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,167
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 1 477
- duel Lost
- 173
- offsides
- 17
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 56
- was Fouled
- 70
- aerial Lost
- 76
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 25
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 64
- Удары
- 71
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 36
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 966
- Сумма рейтингов
- 258
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 95
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 25
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 65
- Пропущено
- 51
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 12
- Минуты
- 2 927
- Удары в створ
- 33
- total Duels Won
- 170
- Точные передачи
- 695
- Верховые единоборства
- 42
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 128
- matches Started
- 34
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 445
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 26
- total Long Balls
- 61
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 18
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 19
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 271
- scoring Frequency
- 195,133
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 33
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 33
- total Attempt Assist
- 56
- total Chipped Passes
- 87
- total Own Half Passes
- 315
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 31
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 269
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 48
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,563
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 269
- Точность передач, %
- 71,946
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,593
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,127
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,889
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,125
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 37
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 715
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 14
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,098
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 444
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50,769
|
2022 Тулса Роугнекс | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 108 | 0 | — | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 63
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 42
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 108
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 33
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 78,571
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2022 Тулса Роугнекс | Чемпионат USL | 33 | 2 526 | 9 | 4 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,036
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 1 405
- duel Lost
- 142
- offsides
- 19
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 60
- was Fouled
- 58
- aerial Lost
- 63
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 95
- Удары
- 66
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 913
- Сумма рейтингов
- 232,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 39
- Пропущено
- 49
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 6
- Минуты
- 2 526
- Удары в створ
- 30
- total Duels Won
- 134
- Точные передачи
- 685
- Верховые единоборства
- 41
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 93
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 427
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 73
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 26
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 228
- scoring Frequency
- 280,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 33
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 11
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 60
- total Chipped Passes
- 90
- total Own Half Passes
- 322
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 42
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 286
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 42
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,551
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 227
- Точность передач, %
- 75,027
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,423
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,636
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,07
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,368
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 45
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 686
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,205
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 425
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30,769
|
2021 Тулса Роугнекс | Чемпионат USL | 33 | 2 833 | 11 | 5 | 7,19 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,191
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 49
- touches
- 1 605
- duel Lost
- 166
- offsides
- 17
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 43
- was Fouled
- 52
- aerial Lost
- 57
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 27
- total Cross
- 70
- Удары
- 54
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 120
- Сумма рейтингов
- 237,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 38
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 35
- Пропущено
- 49
- Перехваты
- 33
- left Foot Goals
- 10
- Минуты
- 2 833
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 151
- Точные передачи
- 830
- Верховые единоборства
- 34
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 117
- matches Started
- 33
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 459
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 121
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 16
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 290
- scoring Frequency
- 257,545
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 56
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 14,286
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 43
- total Chipped Passes
- 115
- total Own Half Passes
- 445
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,102
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 60
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 386
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 32
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 22
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,634
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 237
- Точность передач, %
- 74,107
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,363
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,37
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,77
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,143
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 41
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 745
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,281
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 463
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,429
|
2020 Тулса Роугнекс | Чемпионат USL | 16 | 1 322 | 4 | 2 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,044
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 705
- duel Lost
- 90
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 41
- aerial Lost
- 47
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 34
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 461
- Сумма рейтингов
- 112,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 322
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 74
- Точные передачи
- 359
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 59
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 193
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 102
- scoring Frequency
- 330,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 155
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 137
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,122
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 113
- Точность передач, %
- 77,874
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 24,194
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,843
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,647
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 340
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 228
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|