2026 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 6,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 68
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 42
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 159
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 31
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 73,81
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2026 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 19 | 1 020 | 0 | 2 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,721
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 593
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,71
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 33
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 373
- Сумма рейтингов
- 127,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 020
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 318
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 107
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 86
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 53,55
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 233
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 14,096
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,421
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 203
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,033
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 85,255
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 13,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 140
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 СД Сан-Антонио | Чемпионат USL | 17 | 1 021 | 1 | 1 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,706
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 309
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 157
- Сумма рейтингов
- 114
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 021
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 116
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 92
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 1 021
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 41
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,78
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 73,885
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,882
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,839
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 117
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 77
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2024 Чарльстон Бэттери | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 55
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 37
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 110
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 78,378
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 СД Сан-Антонио | Чемпионат USL | 25 | 1 138 | 1 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,572
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 355
- duel Lost
- 63
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 200
- Сумма рейтингов
- 164,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 138
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 136
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 122
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 64
- scoring Frequency
- 1 138
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 59
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 46
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,052
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 68
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 21,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,545
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,58
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 154
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Интер Майами | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 32
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 27
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 57
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 22
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 81,481
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Чемпионат USL | 22 | 1 362 | 3 | 2 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,668
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 440
- duel Lost
- 68
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 279
- Сумма рейтингов
- 146,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 49
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 362
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 220
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 123
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 59
- scoring Frequency
- 454
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 77
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 62
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,849
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 96
- Точность передач, %
- 78,853
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,043
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,647
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 206
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 159
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,909
|
2022 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 99 | 1 | — | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 40
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 26
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 99
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 99
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 76,923
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2022 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Чемпионат USL | 37 | 2 331 | 12 | 5 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,927
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 874
- duel Lost
- 138
- offsides
- 21
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 41
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 70
- Матчи
- 37
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 37
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 508
- Сумма рейтингов
- 256,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 70
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- Минуты
- 2 331
- Удары в створ
- 31
- total Duels Won
- 68
- Точные передачи
- 369
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 62
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 302
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 17
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 139
- scoring Frequency
- 194,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 26
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 134
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 107
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 26
- shots From Inside The Box
- 62
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,01
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 184
- Точность передач, %
- 72,638
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 12,766
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,994
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 398
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 265
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,143
|
2021 Нью Йорк Ред Буллс II | Чемпионат USL | 31 | 2 401 | 6 | 4 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,64
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 49
- touches
- 1 144
- duel Lost
- 179
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 30
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 39
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 31
- total Cross
- 31
- Удары
- 75
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 614
- Сумма рейтингов
- 199,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 23
- dispossessed
- 45
- dribbled Past
- 36
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 63
- Пропущено
- 53
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 401
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 115
- Точные передачи
- 391
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 90
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 450
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 27
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 223
- scoring Frequency
- 400,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Attempt Assist
- 30
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 155
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,265
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 110
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 22
- shots From Inside The Box
- 46
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 29
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,116
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 191
- Точность передач, %
- 63,681
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,063
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 6,452
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 48
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 490
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 283
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,683
|
2020 Нью Йорк Ред Буллс II | Чемпионат USL | 15 | 909 | 5 | 3 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,793
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 361
- duel Lost
- 76
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 171
- Сумма рейтингов
- 101,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 909
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 100
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 147
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 71
- scoring Frequency
- 181,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 32
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,043
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 58,48
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,821
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,08
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 149
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|