2026 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 55
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 36
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 125
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 26
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 72,222
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2026 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 25 | 1 945 | 10 | 3 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 34
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,016
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 747
- duel Lost
- 103
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 36,06
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 57
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 492
- Сумма рейтингов
- 175,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 52
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 945
- Удары в створ
- 24
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 397
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 172
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 45
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- number Of Sprints
- 132
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 95
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 194,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 108,6
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 183
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,938
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 156
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 38
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,065
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,237
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 136
- Точность передач, %
- 80,691
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,544
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,483
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 309
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,778
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 241
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 24 | 1 830 | 8 | 2 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,946
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 572
- duel Lost
- 110
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 41
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 44
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 370
- Сумма рейтингов
- 166,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 31
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 19
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 830
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 55
- Точные передачи
- 286
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 151
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 84
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 228,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 152
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 84,615
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 128
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 34
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 86
- Точность передач, %
- 77,297
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,286
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 224
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 159
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,095
|
2024 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 118 | 1 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 49
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 29
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 118
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 23
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 118
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 79,31
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 83,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 34 | 2 248 | 12 | 1 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 50
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,941
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 815
- duel Lost
- 162
- offsides
- 15
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 60
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 58
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 505
- Сумма рейтингов
- 236
- Жёлтые карточки
- 10
- ball Recovery
- 42
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 39
- Пропущено
- 33
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 2 248
- Удары в створ
- 34
- total Duels Won
- 104
- Точные передачи
- 368
- Верховые единоборства
- 33
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 71
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 237
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 137
- scoring Frequency
- 187,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 60
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 141
- attempt Penalty Target
- 2
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 119
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 43
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,098
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 169
- Точность передач, %
- 72,871
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,484
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,69
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,04
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 372
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,87
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 249
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,846
|
2023 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 168 | 1 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 53
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 168
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 31
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 168
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 29,412
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 81,579
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 34 | 1 599 | 4 | 0 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,691
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 557
- duel Lost
- 105
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 52
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 367
- Сумма рейтингов
- 227,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 599
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 260
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 175
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 107
- scoring Frequency
- 399,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 111
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,158
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 93
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,126
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 113
- Точность передач, %
- 70,845
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,778
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,793
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,211
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 260
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,308
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 167
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 197 | 1 | — | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 77
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 197
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 28
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 197
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 73,684
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Чемпионат USL | 31 | 1 953 | 6 | 5 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,865
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 633
- duel Lost
- 107
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 49
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 47
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 358
- Сумма рейтингов
- 212,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 953
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 71
- Точные передачи
- 264
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 193
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- scoring Frequency
- 325,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 23
- total Attempt Assist
- 31
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 94
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 79
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 37
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,888
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 114
- Точность передач, %
- 73,743
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,766
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,565
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,769
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 277
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,105
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 189
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 69,697
|
2021 Юнион Омаха СК | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 30 | 2 394 | 14 | 2 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 37
- Голы
- 14
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,03
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 743
- duel Lost
- 138
- offsides
- 23
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 52
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 77
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 395
- Сумма рейтингов
- 210,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 38
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 2 394
- Удары в створ
- 31
- total Duels Won
- 77
- Точные передачи
- 281
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 56
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 254
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 28
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 16
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 114
- scoring Frequency
- 171
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 80
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 68
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 25
- shots From Inside The Box
- 55
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 22
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,814
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 156
- Точность передач, %
- 71,139
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,767
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,437
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 324
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 214
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,632
|
2020 СК Красные Волки Чаттануга | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 12 | 912 | 8 | 2 | 7,38 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,383
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 372
- duel Lost
- 55
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 209
- Сумма рейтингов
- 88,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 912
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 148
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 114
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- scoring Frequency
- 114
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 58
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 26
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,489
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 70,813
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 24,242
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,774
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,167
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 167
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 97
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
16/17 Сент-Джонстон | Премьершип Квалификация | 1 | 22 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 22
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 0
|