2026 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 32
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 14
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 91
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 64,286
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 18 | 536 | 1 | 0 | 6,52 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,524
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 189
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,94
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 114
- Сумма рейтингов
- 110,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 536
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 91
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 61
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 51
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 536
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 33,2
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 38
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 36
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,615
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 36
- Точность передач, %
- 79,825
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 29,412
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Оулу | Вейккауслига | 24 | 1 418 | 5 | 1 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,913
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 294
- offsides
- 19
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 31
- aerial Lost
- 71
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- Передачи
- 266
- Сумма рейтингов
- 165,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 53
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 418
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 159
- Точные передачи
- 190
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- substitutions In
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 76
- scoring Frequency
- 283,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 10
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,1
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 71,43
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,79
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,15
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 53,85
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,5
|
2024 Оулу | Кубок Финляндии | 2 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 6,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Передачи
- 31
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 122
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 77,42
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Оулу | Вейккауслига | 21 | 1 253 | 5 | 3 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,829
- Ассисты
- 3
- duel Lost
- 242
- offsides
- 14
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 17
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- Передачи
- 339
- Сумма рейтингов
- 143,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 15
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 253
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 132
- Точные передачи
- 257
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- substitutions In
- 12
- inaccurate Passes
- 82
- scoring Frequency
- 250,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,29
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 75,81
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,51
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,81
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 34,78
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,88
|
2023 Нью Ингленд Революшн | МЛС | 15 | 391 | 0 | 0 | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,564
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 162
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 90
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,532
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 391
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 70
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 50
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,237
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,273
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,769
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,667
|
2023 Нью Ингленд Революшн | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 169 | 1 | 0 | 7,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,25
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 69
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 48
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 169
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 40
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 169
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 20
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2022 Нью Ингленд Революшн | МЛС | 17 | 785 | 2 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 222
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 103
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 785
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 76
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 80
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- scoring Frequency
- 392,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,227
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 73,786
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 17,391
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,538
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 23,077
|
2022 Нью Ингленд Революшн | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 148 | 0 | — | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 43
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 21
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 148
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2021 Нью Ингленд Революшн | МЛС | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 2
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 0
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2021 Нью-Ингленд Революшн II | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 27 | 2 153 | 5 | 3 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 32
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 923
- duel Lost
- 149
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 33
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 44
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 535
- Сумма рейтингов
- 183,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 33
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 72
- Пропущено
- 34
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 153
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 112
- Точные передачи
- 413
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 81
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 300
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 122
- scoring Frequency
- 430,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 35
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 150
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 131
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 40
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,912
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 180
- Точность передач, %
- 77,196
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,928
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,364
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,188
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,875
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 29
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 417
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 289
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,611
|
2020 Нью Ингленд Революшн | МЛС | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,58
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 41
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 55
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 16
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 88,889
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|