2026 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Чемпионат USL | 22 | 804 | 3 | 2 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,655
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 302
- duel Lost
- 55
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,83
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 173
- Сумма рейтингов
- 146,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 804
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 36
- Точные передачи
- 118
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 99
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 97
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 268
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 78,31
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 46
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 13,154
- tackles Won Percentage
- 92,308
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 34
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,066
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,56
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 49
- Точность передач, %
- 68,208
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,118
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 127
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 27,273
|
2025 Северная Каролина ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 6
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 15
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Северная Каролина ФК | Чемпионат USL | 20 | 1 469 | 9 | 1 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,975
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 414
- duel Lost
- 92
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 220
- Сумма рейтингов
- 139,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- Минуты
- 1 469
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 55
- Точные передачи
- 154
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 138
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 66
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 163,222
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,415
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 70
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,508
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,077
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 168
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 111
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 16,667
|
2024 Северная Каролина ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 35
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 16
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 88,889
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Северная Каролина ФК | Чемпионат USL | 31 | 2 185 | 12 | 3 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,965
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 769
- duel Lost
- 174
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 71
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 69
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 407
- Сумма рейтингов
- 215,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 47
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 43
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 40
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- Минуты
- 2 185
- Удары в створ
- 29
- total Duels Won
- 121
- Точные передачи
- 279
- Верховые единоборства
- 50
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 71
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 259
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 15
- inaccurate Passes
- 128
- scoring Frequency
- 182,083
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 122
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,481
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 96
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 59
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,017
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 108
- Точность передач, %
- 68,55
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,322
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,391
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,805
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 295
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 188
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2023 Сан-Диего Лоял СК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 50
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 22
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 75
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- goals Prevented
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 54,545
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2023 Сан-Диего Лоял СК | Чемпионат USL | 33 | 2 377 | 10 | 2 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,845
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 33
- touches
- 860
- duel Lost
- 174
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 42
- aerial Lost
- 53
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 53
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 445
- Сумма рейтингов
- 225,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 66
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 36
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 57
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 2 377
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 126
- Точные передачи
- 312
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 104
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 289
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 133
- scoring Frequency
- 237,7
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 29
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 98
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 74
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 39
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 154
- Точность передач, %
- 70,112
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,868
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,222
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,842
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 366
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,824
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 245
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50,877
|
2022 Сан-Диего Лоял СК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 153 | 1 | — | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 39
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 21
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 153
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 153
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Сан-Диего Лоял СК | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 2 066 | 9 | 2 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,888
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 35
- touches
- 994
- duel Lost
- 128
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 35
- Удары
- 48
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 518
- Сумма рейтингов
- 220,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 34
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 66
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- Минуты
- 2 066
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 131
- Точные передачи
- 369
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 100
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 300
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 149
- scoring Frequency
- 229,556
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 35
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 158
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 127
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 42
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,579
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 140
- Точность передач, %
- 71,236
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,75
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,251
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 29
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 395
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 252
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,03
|
2021 Юнион Омаха СК | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 18 | 1 263 | 13 | 1 | 7,29 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 13
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,294
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 545
- duel Lost
- 126
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 50
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 44
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 283
- Сумма рейтингов
- 131,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 44
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 263
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 118
- Точные передачи
- 177
- Верховые единоборства
- 52
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 66
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 207
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 106
- scoring Frequency
- 97,154
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 47,826
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 12
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 38
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,361
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 90
- Точность передач, %
- 62,544
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50,98
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 29,545
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,479
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 261
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 153
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,182
|
2020 Юнион Омаха СК | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 16 | 1 294 | 6 | 2 | 7,09 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,094
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 584
- duel Lost
- 116
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 42
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 31
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 278
- Сумма рейтингов
- 113,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 36
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 34
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 294
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 106
- Точные передачи
- 173
- Верховые единоборства
- 36
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 70
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 231
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 105
- scoring Frequency
- 215,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,748
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 91
- Точность передач, %
- 62,23
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,634
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,611
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,129
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 269
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 149
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,765
|