2026 Шарлотт Индепенденс | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 15 | 837 | 3 | 3 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,04
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 415
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 279
- Сумма рейтингов
- 105,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 837
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 232
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 110
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 279
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 50
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 75
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 115
- Точность передач, %
- 83,154
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,647
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10,526
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 204
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 172
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
2025 Уэстчестер СК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 116
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 80
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 165
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 71
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 24
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 38
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 88,75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 45
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2025 Уэстчестер СК | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 26 | 1 534 | 5 | 3 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,873
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 761
- duel Lost
- 95
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 45
- Удары
- 36
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 465
- Сумма рейтингов
- 178,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 59
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 62
- Пропущено
- 40
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 534
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 78
- Точные передачи
- 369
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 65
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 211
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 28
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 96
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 306,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 30
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 142
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 113
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 4
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,087
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 130
- Точность передач, %
- 79,355
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,889
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 38
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 368
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 265
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,387
|
2024 Род-Айленд ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 52
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 120
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 32
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 84,211
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Чарльстон Бэттери | Чемпионат USL | 25 | 606 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,625
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 322
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 201
- Сумма рейтингов
- 159
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 606
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 152
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 113
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 52
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,655
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 75,622
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 9,375
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 181
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Хартфорд Атлетик | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 175 | 0 | 1 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 88
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 58
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 175
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 40
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 68,966
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,333
|
2023 Хартфорд Атлетик | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 2 572 | 10 | 3 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,978
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 1 116
- duel Lost
- 143
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 30
- was Fouled
- 39
- aerial Lost
- 41
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 43
- Удары
- 59
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 706
- Сумма рейтингов
- 223,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 93
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 96
- Пропущено
- 67
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 8
- Минуты
- 2 572
- Удары в створ
- 29
- total Duels Won
- 114
- Точные передачи
- 546
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 98
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 343
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 56
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 160
- scoring Frequency
- 257,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 41
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 52
- total Attempt Assist
- 30
- total Chipped Passes
- 45
- total Own Half Passes
- 157
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 131
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 22
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 30
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,358
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 248
- Точность передач, %
- 77,337
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,07
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,949
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,953
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 58
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 592
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 73,214
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 421
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,167
|
2022 Хартфорд Атлетик | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 59 | 1 | — | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 18
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 11
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 59
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 59
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 90,909
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Хартфорд Атлетик | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 2 127 | 4 | 8 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,806
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 884
- duel Lost
- 107
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 39
- aerial Lost
- 30
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 47
- Удары
- 48
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 526
- Сумма рейтингов
- 217,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 55
- Пропущено
- 42
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 2 127
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 101
- Точные передачи
- 398
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 84
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 279
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 128
- scoring Frequency
- 531,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 27
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 144
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 127
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,558
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 171
- Точность передач, %
- 75,665
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,17
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,021
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 429
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 279
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 49,091
|
2021 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Чемпионат USL | 23 | 488 | 1 | 1 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,581
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 231
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 124
- Сумма рейтингов
- 138,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 488
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 93
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 100
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- scoring Frequency
- 488
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,692
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 26,786
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,81
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 120
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 29,63
|
2020 Майами ФК | Чемпионат USL | 11 | 683 | 1 | 3 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,891
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 311
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 3
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 161
- Сумма рейтингов
- 75,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 683
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 129
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 104
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- scoring Frequency
- 683
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 39
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 34
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,833
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 65
- Точность передач, %
- 80,124
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,276
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 155
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,692
|