26/27 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг | Вторая Бундеслига | 3 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 43
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,63
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 10
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,403
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 81
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,323
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 9,3
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,726
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг | Вторая Бундеслига | 14 | 754 | 1 | 1 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,669
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 329
- duel Lost
- 67
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,63
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 121
- Сумма рейтингов
- 86,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,022
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 754
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 82
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 144
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,67
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 164
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 39
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 754
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 85,28
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 34
- Точность передач, %
- 67,769
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,692
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,762
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 29,508
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,077
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,75
|
25/26 Оуд Хеверли | Кубок Бельгии | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Оуд Хеверли | Жюпилер Про Лига | 14 | 731 | 0 | 1 | 6,49 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,493
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 311
- duel Lost
- 65
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,82
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 133
- Сумма рейтингов
- 90,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,793
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 731
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 86
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 136
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,466
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 111
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 62,74
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 44
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 36
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 35
- Точность передач, %
- 64,662
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,714
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,259
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 7,692
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,294
|
24/25 Оуд Хеверли | Жюпилер Про Лига | 7 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 6,19 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,186
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 79
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 39
- Сумма рейтингов
- 43,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,538
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 27
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,07
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 180
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 69,231
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,608
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 27,586
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Нью-Йорк Сити ФК | Кубок лиг | 3 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,967
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 22
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 180
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,74
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 59,09
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,29
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
2024 Нью-Йорк Сити ФК | МЛС | 12 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,558
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 110
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 59
- Сумма рейтингов
- 78,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,034
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 285
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 39
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 41
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,127
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,432
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 66,102
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,161
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2024 ФК Нью-Йорк Сити II | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 42
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 19,048
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 13,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 РФК Графичар Белград | Моццарт Бет Прва Лига | 5 | 361 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 41
- offsides
- 6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- Передачи
- 53
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 361
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,59
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 64,15
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,29
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
23/24 Црвена Звезда | Моццарт Бет Суперлига (Сербия) | 14 | 635 | 8 | 2 | 7,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,371
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 286
- duel Lost
- 45
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 36
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 153
- Сумма рейтингов
- 103,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 635
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 105
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 92
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 48
- scoring Frequency
- 79,375
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,613
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 68,627
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,889
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,167
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
23/24 Црвена Звезда | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 4 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 40
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 19
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,901
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 115
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,038
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 94,737
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,939
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
22/23 РФК Графичар Белград | Моццарт Бет Прва Лига | 8 | 488 | 5 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 90
- offsides
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 8
- Передачи
- 81
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 7
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 488
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 61
- Точные передачи
- 44
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- substitutions In
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- scoring Frequency
- 97,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,4
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 54,32
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,11
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,25
|