26/27 Вфл Вольфсбург | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 5 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 6,38 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,38
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 146
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 28,64
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 91
- Сумма рейтингов
- 31,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,953
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 359
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 63
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,767
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 39,71
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 3,51
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,955
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 69,231
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,72
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 45
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
26/27 Вфл Вольфсбург | Женский Кубок Европы УЕФА | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 90
|
2026 ФК Канзас Сити | НВСЛ (NWSL) | 13 | 453 | 2 | 0 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,623
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 233
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,79
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 143
- Сумма рейтингов
- 86,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 453
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 95
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 78
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 20
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 48
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 226,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 33,36
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 44
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 30
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,816
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 42
- Точность передач, %
- 66,434
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,902
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 44,444
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2026 Словения | Квалификация женского чемпионата мира | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2025 ФК Канзас Сити | НВСЛ (NWSL) | 5 | 205 | 0 | 1 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,84
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 89
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 57
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 205
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 42
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 73,684
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Словения | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 2 | 170 | 4 | 1 | 7,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,75
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 85
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 52
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 170
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 31
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 42,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 76,471
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 65,385
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
24/25 Айнтрахт Франкфурт | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 20 | 1 229 | 5 | 8 | 7,14 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,14
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 661
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 33
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 50
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 407
- Сумма рейтингов
- 142,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 229
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 36
- Точные передачи
- 269
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 263
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 18
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 138
- scoring Frequency
- 245,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 25
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 33
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 54
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 31
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,028
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 147
- Точность передач, %
- 66,093
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,158
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 391
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 233
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25,926
|
2024 Словения | Женский Евро, квалификация | 8 | 645 | 9 | 2 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 9
- Ассисты
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Минуты
- 645
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 71,667
- penalty Conversion
- 100
|
23/24 Айнтрахт Франкфурт | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 21 | 1 806 | 4 | 7 | 7,27 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,267
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 1 079
- duel Lost
- 115
- offsides
- 16
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 43
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 41
- Удары
- 44
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 718
- Сумма рейтингов
- 152,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 80
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 46
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 60
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 806
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 499
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 59
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 407
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 219
- scoring Frequency
- 451,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 11
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 32
- total Attempt Assist
- 42
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 155
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 127
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 31
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,83
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 240
- Точность передач, %
- 69,499
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,424
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,065
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,951
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 604
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,105
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 381
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|
23/24 Айнтрахт Франкфурт | Женская Лига чемпионов | 6 | 528 | 0 | 0 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,933
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 304
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 187
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 528
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 127
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 110
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 65
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,902
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 67,914
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,553
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 126
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 77
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
23/24 Словения | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 0
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 0
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Айнтрахт Франкфурт | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 22 | 1 806 | 14 | 10 | 7,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 14
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,645
- Ассисты
- 10
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 26
- touches
- 1 018
- duel Lost
- 98
- offsides
- 19
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 41
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 78
- Удары
- 66
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 5
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 604
- Сумма рейтингов
- 168,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 3
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 55
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 806
- Удары в створ
- 36
- total Duels Won
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 402
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 68
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 402
- right Foot Goals
- 10
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 24
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 202
- scoring Frequency
- 129
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 42,857
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 41
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 145
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 115
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 26
- shots From Inside The Box
- 54
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,944
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 200
- Точность передач, %
- 66,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,379
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,212
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,638
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,949
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 537
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,235
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 301
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,636
|