2026 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 14 | 596 | 1 | 1 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,927
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 252
- duel Lost
- 54
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,84
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 30
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 125
- Сумма рейтингов
- 76,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 596
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 78
- Точные передачи
- 70
- Верховые единоборства
- 48
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 93
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 128
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 596
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 69,41
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 16,282
- tackles Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,828
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,091
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 56
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,348
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2026 Литва | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 7 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 120
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 62
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 355
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 45
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 20
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,971
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 54,839
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
25/26 МФК Земплин Михаловце | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 15 | 1 198 | 6 | 3 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,933
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 492
- duel Lost
- 94
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 35,03
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 54
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 293
- Сумма рейтингов
- 104
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 198
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 121
- Точные передачи
- 161
- Верховые единоборства
- 89
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 197
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- number Of Sprints
- 115
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 132
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 199,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 84,16
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 25
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 86
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 65
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,279
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 54,949
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,238
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,216
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 207
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,846
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2025 Динамо Батуми | Лига Эровнули | 14 | 1 228 | 4 | 0 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,943
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 160
- offsides
- 5
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 35
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- Передачи
- 200
- Сумма рейтингов
- 97,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 228
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 106
- Точные передачи
- 139
- Верховые единоборства
- 42
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- scoring Frequency
- 307
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,85
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 69,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,55
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,05
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,11
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 Литва | Лига Наций | 6 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 116
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 67
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 248
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 40
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 50
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 59,701
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 29,63
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
24/25 Колос Ковалёвка | Кубок Украины | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 11
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 61
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 72,73
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Колос Ковалёвка | Украинская Премьер-лига | 11 | 369 | 0 | 0 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,664
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 50
- offsides
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- Передачи
- 87
- Сумма рейтингов
- 73,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 369
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 60
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 9
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,76
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 68,97
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,78
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,43
|
2024 Литва | ЕВРО, квалификация | 8 | 655 | 2 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 254
- duel Lost
- 66
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 145
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 655
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 89
- Верховые единоборства
- 36
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 102
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 56
- scoring Frequency
- 327,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 61,379
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 97
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 22,222
|
23/24 Колос Ковалёвка | Украинская Премьер-лига | 10 | 436 | 1 | 0 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,811
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 82
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- Передачи
- 117
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 436
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 52
- Точные передачи
- 89
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- scoring Frequency
- 436
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,81
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 76,07
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,76
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 87,5
|
22/23 Литва | Лига Наций | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 43
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 147
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 85,714
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 ФК Ритеряй | A Лига | 28 | 2 067 | 8 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 8
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 28
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 067
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- substitutions In
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 258,375
- substitutions Out
- 8
|
2021 ФК Ритеряй | A Лига | 31 | 1 411 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 31
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 411
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 470,333
- substitutions Out
- 10
|