26/27 СК Варзим | 3-я лига | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 450
- matches Started
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
25/26 Спортинг Фаренсе | Лига Португал 2 | 27 | 2 256 | 0 | 1 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,954
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 1 385
- duel Lost
- 67
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,73
- goal Kicks
- 8
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 49
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 143
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 063
- Сумма рейтингов
- 180,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 58
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 33
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 256
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 114
- Точные передачи
- 886
- Верховые единоборства
- 81
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 194
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 198
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 284
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 177
- outfielder Blocks
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 94
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 188,12
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 107
- total Own Half Passes
- 698
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,87
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 61
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 648
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,983
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 92
- Точность передач, %
- 83,349
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,308
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 365
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,475
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 238
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
24/25 Жил Висенте ФК | Примейра-лига | 28 | 2 505 | 1 | 1 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,943
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 2 106
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 4
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 126
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 821
- Сумма рейтингов
- 194,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 84
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,271
- Пропущено
- 38
- Перехваты
- 29
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 505
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 1 617
- Верховые единоборства
- 52
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 220
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 242
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,659
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 204
- scoring Frequency
- 2 505
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 130
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 123
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 356
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 64
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1 273
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,281
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 100
- Точность передач, %
- 88,797
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,198
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,93
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,882
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,702
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 35
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 467
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,719
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 345
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
23/24 Жил Висенте ФК | Примейра-лига | 29 | 2 610 | 1 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,824
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 2 002
- duel Lost
- 65
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 39
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 115
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 720
- Сумма рейтингов
- 197,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 112
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,659
- Пропущено
- 48
- Перехваты
- 35
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 610
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 97
- Точные передачи
- 1 469
- Верховые единоборства
- 65
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 269
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 249
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,898
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 251
- scoring Frequency
- 2 610
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 116
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 168
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 215
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 72
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1 127
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,877
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 90
- Точность передач, %
- 85,407
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,558
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,172
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 39
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 509
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,586
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 342
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
22/23 Жил Висенте ФК | Примейра-лига | 26 | 2 174 | 0 | 0 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,836
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 1 624
- duel Lost
- 66
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 86
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 370
- Сумма рейтингов
- 170,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 37
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 174
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 1 164
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 224
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 187
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 206
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 98
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 168
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 011
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 72
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 910
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,518
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 64
- Точность передач, %
- 84,964
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,442
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 29
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 361
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,406
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 254
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
21/22 Жил Висенте ФК | Примейра-лига | 33 | 2 949 | 1 | 0 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,867
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 2 190
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 46
- Сухие матчи
- 11
- Выносы
- 121
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 927
- Сумма рейтингов
- 226,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 40
- Перехваты
- 30
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 949
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 79
- Точные передачи
- 1 713
- Верховые единоборства
- 61
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 33
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 224
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 263
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 214
- scoring Frequency
- 2 949
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 145
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 186
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 333
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 99
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1 250
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 124
- Точность передач, %
- 88,895
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,009
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 32
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 596
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,133
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 463
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
20/21 Жил Висенте ФК | Примейра-лига | 32 | 2 792 | 1 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,747
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 1 764
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 50
- Сухие матчи
- 11
- Выносы
- 94
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 486
- Сумма рейтингов
- 215,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 36
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 792
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 97
- Точные передачи
- 1 255
- Верховые единоборства
- 69
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 261
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 246
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 231
- scoring Frequency
- 2 792
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 123
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 146
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 076
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,588
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 59
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 971
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,747
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 83
- Точность передач, %
- 84,455
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,983
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,909
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 32
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 420
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 286
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
19/20 Жил Висенте ФК | Примейра-лига | 31 | 2 748 | 1 | 1 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 1 557
- duel Lost
- 72
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 45
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 93
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 287
- Сумма рейтингов
- 207,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 42
- Перехваты
- 41
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 748
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 67
- Точные передачи
- 1 075
- Верховые единоборства
- 32
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 31
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 235
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 249
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 212
- scoring Frequency
- 2 748
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 132
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 144
- total Own Half Passes
- 846
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 62
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 780
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,201
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 104
- Точность передач, %
- 83,528
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,558
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,452
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 40
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 450
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,012
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 297
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
18/19 Портимоненси | Примейра-лига | 33 | 2 745 | 0 | 0 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,691
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 1 599
- duel Lost
- 96
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 56
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 150
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 147
- Сумма рейтингов
- 220,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 52
- Перехваты
- 58
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 745
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 102
- Точные передачи
- 929
- Верховые единоборства
- 57
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 272
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 221
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 218
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 109
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 124
- total Own Half Passes
- 763
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,37
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 62
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 678
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,515
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 93
- Точность передач, %
- 80,994
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50,442
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 43
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 398
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 49,321
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 253
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
17/18 Портимоненси | Примейра-лига | 33 | 2 970 | 4 | 1 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,806
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 34
- touches
- 1 601
- duel Lost
- 80
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 41
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 148
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 173
- Сумма рейтингов
- 224,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 59
- Перехваты
- 75
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 970
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 99
- Точные передачи
- 956
- Верховые единоборства
- 58
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 33
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 267
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 232
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 217
- scoring Frequency
- 742,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 119
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 83
- total Own Half Passes
- 768
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,118
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 33
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 703
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,307
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 70
- Точность передач, %
- 81,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,586
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 50
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 412
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,293
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 254
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
16/17 Ст. Труйден | Жюпилер Про Лига | 38 | 3 366 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 38
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Минуты
- 3 366
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 37
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 1 122
- substitutions Out
- 1
|
15/16 Ст. Труйден | Жюпилер Про Лига | 26 | 2 340 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Минуты
- 2 340
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 780
- substitutions Out
- 0
|