2026 КФ Монтеррей | КОНКАКАФ | 4 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,625
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 145
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,23
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 90
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 214
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 75
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 41
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 38
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 25,52
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 29
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 28
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,364
|
2026 КФ Монтеррей | Кубок лиг | 6 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,66
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 119
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 54
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 189
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 45
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 45
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,71
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2026 КФ Монтеррей | Лига MX | 8 | 555 | 1 | 0 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,075
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 400
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 34
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 239
- Сумма рейтингов
- 56,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,921
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 555
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 197
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 113
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,592
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 555
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 67
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 59
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,772
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 89
- Точность передач, %
- 82,427
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,513
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,348
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,529
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 172
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 КФ Монтеррей | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 14 | 1 046 | 3 | 4 | 7,14 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,136
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 640
- duel Lost
- 55
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 63
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 381
- Сумма рейтингов
- 99,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 39
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,5
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 046
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 57
- Точные передачи
- 320
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 53
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 173
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,083
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 348,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 95
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 87
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,893
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 139
- Точность передач, %
- 83,99
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,583
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,961
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,81
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 286
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 233
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,41
|
2025 Цинциннати | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 55
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 29
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 106
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 82,759
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Цинциннати | Кубок лиг | 3 | 187 | 1 | 0 | 7,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,533
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 111
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 61
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 187
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 56
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 187
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 91,803
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,846
|
2025 Цинциннати | МЛС | 30 | 2 014 | 2 | 5 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,062
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 1 349
- duel Lost
- 129
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 39
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 103
- Удары
- 59
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 800
- Сумма рейтингов
- 204,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 94
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 49
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 111
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,776
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 014
- Удары в створ
- 26
- total Duels Won
- 114
- Точные передачи
- 651
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 108
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 387
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 61
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 21
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 5,352
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 149
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 1 007
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 39
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 57
- total Attempt Assist
- 38
- total Chipped Passes
- 73
- total Own Half Passes
- 240
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 45,833
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 42
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 211
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 37
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,914
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 279
- Точность передач, %
- 81,375
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 8,128
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,39
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,162
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20,388
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 560
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,934
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 440
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,351
|
2024 Цинциннати | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 43
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 27
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 75
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 22
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 81,481
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Васко да Гама | Кариока | 2 | 207 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8
- Ассисты
- 2
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 74
- Сумма рейтингов
- 16
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 5
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 207
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 59
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 207
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 79,73
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
2024 Цинциннати | Кубок лиг | 4 | 364 | 1 | 0 | 7,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,85
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 141
- Сумма рейтингов
- 31,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 364
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 47
- Точные передачи
- 109
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- scoring Frequency
- 364
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,65
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 77,3
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,13
|
2024 Цинциннати | МЛС | 36 | 2 917 | 11 | 5 | 7,35 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,353
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 39
- touches
- 2 153
- duel Lost
- 198
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 63
- was Fouled
- 53
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 23
- total Cross
- 153
- Удары
- 103
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 36
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 7
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 204
- Сумма рейтингов
- 264,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 153
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 59
- dribbled Past
- 24
- free Kick Goal
- 3
- pass To Assist
- 2
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 148
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 8,646
- Пропущено
- 46
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 11
- Минуты
- 2 917
- Удары в створ
- 47
- total Duels Won
- 182
- Точные передачи
- 959
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 172
- matches Started
- 33
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 583
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 40
- total Long Balls
- 90
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 46
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 7,694
- goals Assists Sum
- 16
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 245
- scoring Frequency
- 265,182
- shot From Set Piece
- 16
- accurate Long Balls
- 42
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 13
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 18,75
- Успешный дриблинг
- 81
- total Attempt Assist
- 61
- total Chipped Passes
- 107
- total Own Half Passes
- 393
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,974
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 56
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 337
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 46
- goals From Outside The Box
- 6
- shots From Outside The Box
- 57
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,895
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 399
- Точность передач, %
- 79,651
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 16,339
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,68
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,315
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,065
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 37
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 964
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 668
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,73
|
2024 МЛС Все Звезды | Матч всех звезд MLS | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 34
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 21
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 95,238
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|