2026 КФ Пачука | Кубок лиг | 3 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 71
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 44
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 193
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 21
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 77,273
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 КФ Пачука | Лига MX | 9 | 722 | 10 | 0 | 7,39 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,389
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 200
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 5
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 110
- Сумма рейтингов
- 66,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,419
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 722
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 80
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 60
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,322
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 72,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 50
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,373
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 72,727
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,429
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,741
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 27,027
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 29,167
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 87
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 16,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2026 Лига МХ Олл Старс | Матч всех звезд MLS | 1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 17
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 45
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Венесуэла | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КОНМЕБОЛ (Южная Америка) | 18 | 1 496 | 6 | 1 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,867
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 500
- duel Lost
- 130
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 72
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 293
- Сумма рейтингов
- 123,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 496
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 88
- Точные передачи
- 194
- Верховые единоборства
- 63
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 184
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 99
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 249,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 63
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 54
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,367
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 83
- Точность передач, %
- 66,212
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,216
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,12
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 230
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 140
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 26,316
|
25/26 Реал Овьедо | Ла Лига | 16 | 1 037 | 2 | 0 | 6,61 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,606
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 376
- duel Lost
- 83
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,81
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 206
- Сумма рейтингов
- 105,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,029
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 037
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 77
- Точные передачи
- 148
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 121
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,334
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 137
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 58
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 518,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 111,68
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 84
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,953
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 73
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,469
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,125
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 71,845
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,363
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 122
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,368
|
25/26 КФ Пачука | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 20 | 1 282 | 5 | 0 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,62
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 444
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 49
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 241
- Сумма рейтингов
- 132,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,687
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 282
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 65
- Точные передачи
- 156
- Верховые единоборства
- 34
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 153
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 26
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,415
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 85
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 256,4
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 56
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 35
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,101
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 73
- Точность передач, %
- 64,73
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,968
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,102
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,204
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 185
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 112
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,895
|
2025 КФ Пачука | Клубный чемпионат мира ФИФА | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 80
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 46
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 33
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 71,739
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 КФ Пачука | Лига MX | 13 | 918 | 5 | 2 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,062
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 399
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 253
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 918
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 184
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 119
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 69
- scoring Frequency
- 183,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 84
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 75
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 72
- Точность передач, %
- 72,727
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,485
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,821
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,806
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 173
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,222
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 109
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,381
|
24/25 КФ Пачука | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 20 | 1 736 | 10 | 3 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,17
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 680
- duel Lost
- 106
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 63
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 374
- Сумма рейтингов
- 143,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 50
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 33
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 40
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 736
- Удары в створ
- 23
- total Duels Won
- 68
- Точные передачи
- 277
- Верховые единоборства
- 35
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 219
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 26
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 97
- scoring Frequency
- 173,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 95
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 80
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 43
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,08
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 109
- Точность передач, %
- 74,064
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60,345
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,873
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,448
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 284
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 197
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35
|
2024 КФ Пачука | КОНКАКАФ | 7 | 599 | 9 | 1 | 7,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,886
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 206
- duel Lost
- 50
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 122
- Сумма рейтингов
- 55,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 599
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 97
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 51
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- scoring Frequency
- 66,556
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 32
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,536
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 45
- Точность передач, %
- 79,508
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25,641
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 72
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2024 Венесуэла | Копа Америка | 4 | 337 | 3 | 1 | 7,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,65
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 136
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 77
- Сумма рейтингов
- 30,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,445
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 337
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 30
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 51
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,204
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- scoring Frequency
- 112,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 59,74
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,649
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 14,286
|
2024 КФ Пачука | Кубок лиг | 3 | 296 | 1 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 58
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 296
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 41
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 296
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,59
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 70,69
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,36
|