2026 Интернасьональ де Богота | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 9 | 650 | 1 | 2 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,922
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 289
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,82
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 172
- Сумма рейтингов
- 62,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,884
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 650
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 134
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 90
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,232
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 87
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 650
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 69,53
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 48
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 12,046
- tackles Won Percentage
- 84,615
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,627
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,167
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 61
- Точность передач, %
- 77,907
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,116
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,738
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 124
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,095
|
25/26 Сантос Лагуна | Лига MX | 16 | 821 | 4 | 0 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,006
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 395
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 212
- Сумма рейтингов
- 112,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,554
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 821
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 159
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 111
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,611
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 53
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 205,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 78
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 65
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,165
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,837
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,077
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,522
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 94
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Сантос Лагуна | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 17 | 621 | 1 | 1 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,582
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 293
- duel Lost
- 45
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 164
- Сумма рейтингов
- 111,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,071
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 621
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 129
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 74
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,789
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 621
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 56
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,189
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 41
- Точность передач, %
- 78,659
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,859
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,097
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 108
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Сантос Лагуна | Кубок лиг | 3 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 98
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 52
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 210
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 44
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 25
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 210
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 84,615
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
24/25 Сантос Лагуна | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 12 | 689 | 0 | 0 | 6,52 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,517
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 287
- duel Lost
- 64
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 136
- Сумма рейтингов
- 78,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 689
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 44
- Точные передачи
- 102
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 90
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 34
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 38
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,741
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 42
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 6,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 74
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|
2024 Ди Си Юнайтед | Кубок лиг | 3 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 99
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 7
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 295
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 84
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 295
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,26
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 84,85
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,29
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Ди Си Юнайтед | МЛС | 31 | 2 024 | 3 | 2 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 50
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,642
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 43
- touches
- 993
- duel Lost
- 178
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 31
- aerial Lost
- 51
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 29
- total Cross
- 30
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 551
- Сумма рейтингов
- 205,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 93
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 27
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,251
- Пропущено
- 42
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 024
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 115
- Точные передачи
- 436
- Верховые единоборства
- 27
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 88
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 250
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,547
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 115
- scoring Frequency
- 674,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 190
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,442
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 163
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,249
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 169
- Точность передач, %
- 79,129
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,615
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,798
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,93
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 391
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,524
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 277
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,024
|
2023 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | КОНКАКАФ | 4 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,825
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 143
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 93
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 258
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 70
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 43
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,852
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 75,269
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 51
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Ди Си Юнайтед | Кубок лиг | 3 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 61
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 253
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,65
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 75,41
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,45
|
2023 Ди Си Юнайтед | МЛС | 26 | 1 081 | 2 | 1 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,658
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 567
- duel Lost
- 98
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 320
- Сумма рейтингов
- 173,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 54
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 19
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 37
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,665
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 081
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 74
- Точные передачи
- 249
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 60
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 177
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,16
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 71
- scoring Frequency
- 540,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 85
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 67
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,023
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 109
- Точность передач, %
- 77,813
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,146
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,825
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,526
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,802
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 9,375
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 267
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 185
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,351
|
2023 Ди Си Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 35
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 14
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 84
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 35,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2022 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | Чемпионат Канады | 4 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 142
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 81
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 198
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 59
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 43
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,852
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 72,84
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|