2026 Оранж Каунти ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 7,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,25
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 79
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 51
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 124
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 42
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,158
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 82,353
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2026 Оранж Каунти ФК | Чемпионат USL | 16 | 730 | 0 | 2 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 445
- duel Lost
- 37
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,17
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 35
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 287
- Сумма рейтингов
- 108,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 730
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 47
- Точные передачи
- 244
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 102
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 45
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 37,06
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 117
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 106
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,952
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 73
- Точность передач, %
- 85,017
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,429
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 170
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,692
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2025 ГИФ Сундсваль | Супереттан | 25 | 1 481 | 5 | 0 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,788
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 222
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 13
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- Передачи
- 469
- Сумма рейтингов
- 169,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 86
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 26
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 481
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 111
- Точные передачи
- 398
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Shot
- 6
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- substitutions In
- 17
- inaccurate Passes
- 71
- scoring Frequency
- 296,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- substitutions Out
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 84,86
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,74
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 69,05
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 29,03
|
2024 ГИФ Сундсваль | Супереттан | 27 | 1 387 | 2 | 1 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,939
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 192
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- Передачи
- 492
- Сумма рейтингов
- 194,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 80
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 23
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 387
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 142
- Точные передачи
- 419
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 15
- inaccurate Passes
- 73
- scoring Frequency
- 693,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- substitutions Out
- 12
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,51
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 41
- Точность передач, %
- 85,16
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,1
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,75
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,11
|
23/24 ГИФ Сундсваль | Кубок Швеции | 3 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 37
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 95
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,29
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 64,86
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2023 АФК Эскильстуна | Супереттан | 24 | 1 754 | 5 | 1 | 7,22 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,217
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 253
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 39
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 13
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 45
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- Передачи
- 759
- Сумма рейтингов
- 173,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 131
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 35
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 754
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 203
- Точные передачи
- 628
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 78
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Shot
- 13
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- substitutions In
- 13
- inaccurate Passes
- 131
- scoring Frequency
- 350,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 13
- substitutions Out
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 33
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,52
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 76
- Точность передач, %
- 82,74
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,78
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,11
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,25
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,56
|
2022 Хьюстон Динамо | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 28 | 0 | — | 6,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 18
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 28
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2021 Шарлотт Индепенденс | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 2 140 | 6 | 1 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,939
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 46
- touches
- 1 412
- duel Lost
- 159
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 34
- was Fouled
- 49
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 30
- total Cross
- 71
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 878
- Сумма рейтингов
- 215,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 48
- dribbled Past
- 35
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 99
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 140
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 156
- Точные передачи
- 742
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 148
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 358
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 89
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 22
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 136
- scoring Frequency
- 356,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 62
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 25
- Успешный дриблинг
- 55
- total Attempt Assist
- 34
- total Chipped Passes
- 104
- total Own Half Passes
- 362
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65,217
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 67
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 334
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,524
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 219
- Точность передач, %
- 84,51
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,169
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,986
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 587
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 69,663
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 430
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2020 Хьюстон Динамо | МЛС | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 33
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 23
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 25
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 22
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 95,652
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|