2026 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Чемпионат USL | 23 | 1 762 | 6 | 4 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 842
- duel Lost
- 110
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,89
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 36
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 37
- Удары
- 48
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 505
- Сумма рейтингов
- 158,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 77
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 72
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 762
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 364
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 280
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 37
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- number Of Sprints
- 245
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 141
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 293,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 165,17
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 34
- total Attempt Assist
- 36
- total Chipped Passes
- 42
- total Own Half Passes
- 141
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 15,5
- tackles Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 109
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 35
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,136
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 171
- Точность передач, %
- 72,079
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,186
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,497
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,73
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 364
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,243
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 255
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,222
|
2025 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 24
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 84,615
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2025 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 24 | 1 849 | 8 | 4 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,179
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 819
- duel Lost
- 119
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 37
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 516
- Сумма рейтингов
- 172,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 92
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 54
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 849
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 83
- Точные передачи
- 390
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 63
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 241
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 40
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 126
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 231,125
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 27
- total Attempt Assist
- 37
- total Chipped Passes
- 39
- total Own Half Passes
- 151
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 124
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 18
- shots From Inside The Box
- 32
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,089
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 193
- Точность передач, %
- 75,581
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,512
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,366
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 380
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 268
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 54
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 42
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 85,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 23 | 1 664 | 5 | 2 | 6,99 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,991
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 873
- duel Lost
- 137
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 60
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 527
- Сумма рейтингов
- 160,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 82
- Заблокированные удары
- 23
- dispossessed
- 36
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 63
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 664
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 90
- Точные передачи
- 410
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 72
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 263
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 47
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 117
- scoring Frequency
- 332,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 36
- total Own Half Passes
- 128
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 108
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 39
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,648
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 198
- Точность передач, %
- 77,799
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,919
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 424
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,319
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 307
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,095
|
2023 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 78 | 2 | 1 | 6,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,2
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 36
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 78
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 39
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 200
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 37 | 2 989 | 17 | 3 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 17
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,073
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 37
- touches
- 1 289
- duel Lost
- 202
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 40
- was Fouled
- 34
- aerial Lost
- 42
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 38
- Удары
- 87
- Матчи
- 37
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 37
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 771
- Сумма рейтингов
- 261,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 110
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 43
- dribbled Past
- 31
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 107
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 989
- Удары в створ
- 47
- total Duels Won
- 171
- Точные передачи
- 560
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 126
- matches Started
- 35
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 418
- right Foot Goals
- 12
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 66
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 20
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 14
- inaccurate Passes
- 211
- scoring Frequency
- 175,824
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 55
- total Attempt Assist
- 40
- total Chipped Passes
- 61
- total Own Half Passes
- 255
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,757
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 28
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 211
- goals From Inside The Box
- 14
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 60
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 27
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,845
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 210
- Точность передач, %
- 72,633
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,724
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,54
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,056
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,421
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 554
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,606
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 356
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,402
|
2022 Питтсбург Риверхаундз | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 133 | 0 | — | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 64
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 133
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 24
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 76,316
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Питтсбург Риверхаундз | Чемпионат USL | 35 | 2 710 | 15 | 6 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 15
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 1 310
- duel Lost
- 197
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 39
- was Fouled
- 33
- aerial Lost
- 49
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 37
- Удары
- 56
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 35
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 819
- Сумма рейтингов
- 245
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 47
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 97
- Пропущено
- 33
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 710
- Удары в створ
- 27
- total Duels Won
- 143
- Точные передачи
- 582
- Верховые единоборства
- 39
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 104
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 454
- right Foot Goals
- 9
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 59
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 21
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 237
- scoring Frequency
- 180,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 34
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 41
- total Attempt Assist
- 38
- total Chipped Passes
- 59
- total Own Half Passes
- 259
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,968
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 29
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 213
- goals From Inside The Box
- 14
- possession Won Att Third
- 35
- shots From Inside The Box
- 41
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,059
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 229
- Точность передач, %
- 71,062
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,318
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,786
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,27
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,027
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 597
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,627
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 379
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,268
|
2021 Питтсбург Риверхаундз | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 2 458 | 16 | 8 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 16
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,147
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 32
- touches
- 1 224
- duel Lost
- 193
- offsides
- 23
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 38
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 73
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 60
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 775
- Сумма рейтингов
- 228,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 46
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 59
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 458
- Удары в створ
- 32
- total Duels Won
- 137
- Точные передачи
- 580
- Верховые единоборства
- 38
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 99
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 382
- right Foot Goals
- 12
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 24
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 12
- inaccurate Passes
- 195
- scoring Frequency
- 153,625
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 80
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 33
- total Attempt Assist
- 38
- total Chipped Passes
- 61
- total Own Half Passes
- 216
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 41
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 188
- goals From Inside The Box
- 16
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 57
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,515
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 248
- Точность передач, %
- 74,839
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,234
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,205
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,75
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 591
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,465
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 398
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,932
|
2020 Сент-Луис ФК | Чемпионат USL | 18 | 1 526 | 5 | — | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,983
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 854
- duel Lost
- 103
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 48
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 479
- Сумма рейтингов
- 125,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 63
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 526
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 89
- Точные передачи
- 363
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 72
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 263
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 61
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 116
- scoring Frequency
- 305,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 30
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 51
- total Own Half Passes
- 168
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 143
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,354
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 135
- Точность передач, %
- 75,783
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,946
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,452
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 359
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,262
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 235
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,619
|