2026 Насьональ Асунсьон | Примера Дивизион, Клаусура (Парагвай) | 9 | 196 | 1 | 1 | 6,61 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,611
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 85
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 51
- Сумма рейтингов
- 59,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 196
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 35
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 196
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 68,627
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,783
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 Насьональ Асунсьон | Примера Дивизион, Апертура (Парагвай) | 19 | 671 | 5 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,726
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 220
- duel Lost
- 59
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,51
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 42
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 117
- Сумма рейтингов
- 127,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 671
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 55
- Точные передачи
- 72
- Верховые единоборства
- 33
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 78
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 104
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 134,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 69,74
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,246
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 61,538
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,739
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,41
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Депортиво Куэнка | ЛигаПро Серия A (Эквадор) | 11 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,67
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 177
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 105
- Сумма рейтингов
- 66,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 430
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 62
- Верховые единоборства
- 29
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 72
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,757
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 59,048
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,717
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,905
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Насьональ Асунсьон | Примера Дивизион, Клаусура (Парагвай) | 19 | 1 158 | 2 | 1 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,847
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 410
- duel Lost
- 103
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 62
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 231
- Сумма рейтингов
- 130,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 158
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 101
- Точные передачи
- 141
- Верховые единоборства
- 65
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 156
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 90
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 579
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 51
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,51
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 61,039
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,181
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,753
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 184
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2024 Насьональ Асунсьон | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 4 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,975
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 98
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 59
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 186
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 37
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- scoring Frequency
- 186
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,02
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 62,712
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,282
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Насьональ Асунсьон | Примера Дивизион, Клаусура (Парагвай) | 11 | 411 | 0 | 2 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,836
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 131
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 76
- Сумма рейтингов
- 75,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 411
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 47
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 49
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 61,842
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,692
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2024 Насьональ Асунсьон | Примера Дивизион, Апертура (Парагвай) | 11 | 502 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 11
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 502
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 502
|
2023 СД Сан-Антонио | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 25
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- goals Prevented
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 69,231
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 СД Сан-Антонио | Чемпионат USL | 30 | 1 223 | 5 | 0 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,857
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 528
- duel Lost
- 143
- offsides
- 23
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 38
- aerial Lost
- 83
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 301
- Сумма рейтингов
- 192
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 38
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 223
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 162
- Точные передачи
- 136
- Верховые единоборства
- 106
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 56
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 245
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 165
- scoring Frequency
- 244,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 38
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,818
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 35
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,115
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 84
- Точность передач, %
- 45,183
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,085
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,195
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,276
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 284
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 118
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,333
|
2022 СД Сан-Антонио | Чемпионат USL | 26 | 938 | 6 | 1 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,846
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 387
- duel Lost
- 81
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 47
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 235
- Сумма рейтингов
- 164,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 938
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 86
- Точные передачи
- 122
- Верховые единоборства
- 49
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 170
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 113
- scoring Frequency
- 156,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,497
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 51,915
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,042
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 24
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,113
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 202
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,462
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
21/22 ХНК Шибеник | ХНЛ (Хорватия) | 7 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 6,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,54
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 37
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 85
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 82,353
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2020 СД Сан-Антонио | Чемпионат USL | 17 | 663 | 3 | 3 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,859
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 277
- duel Lost
- 63
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 160
- Сумма рейтингов
- 116,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 663
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 66
- Точные передачи
- 94
- Верховые единоборства
- 41
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 98
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 66
- scoring Frequency
- 221
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,163
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 58,75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,164
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,538
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,643
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 124
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|