26/27 Монтсеррат | Лига наций КОНКАКАФ | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 82,353
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Чемпионат USL | 16 | 1 378 | 0 | 1 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,663
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 1 003
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,11
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 85
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 807
- Сумма рейтингов
- 106,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 378
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 65
- Точные передачи
- 679
- Верховые единоборства
- 35
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 143
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 112
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 76
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 128
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 45
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 102,3
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 76
- total Own Half Passes
- 552
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 6,435
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 32
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 520
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,661
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,018
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 84,139
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,847
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 255
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,179
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 159
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 54
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 39
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 74
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 35
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 89,744
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Чемпионат USL | 26 | 2 304 | 0 | 0 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,019
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 1 450
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 4
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 38
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 135
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 075
- Сумма рейтингов
- 182,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 70
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 36
- Перехваты
- 53
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 304
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 168
- Точные передачи
- 911
- Верховые единоборства
- 87
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 81
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 187
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 169
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 164
- outfielder Blocks
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 91
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 81
- total Own Half Passes
- 723
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 38
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 661
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 68,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 77
- Точность передач, %
- 84,744
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 70,161
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,942
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 354
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,846
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 250
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 85,714
|
2025 Монтсеррат | Квалификация ЧМ КОНКАКАФ (Северная и Центральная Америка) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Монтсеррат | Лига наций КОНКАКАФ | 4 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 201
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 159
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 356
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 127
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 111
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 99
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 84,211
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 79,874
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 83,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 84,615
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,105
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 СК Северный Техас | МЛС Некст Про | 26 | 2 430 | 0 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,723
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 136
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 33
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 30
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 58
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- Передачи
- 1 369
- Сумма рейтингов
- 174,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 213
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 62
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 430
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 192
- Точные передачи
- 1 247
- Верховые единоборства
- 51
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 96
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 17
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 122
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 55
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,54
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 79
- Точность передач, %
- 91,09
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,96
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,67
|
23/24 Солихалл Мурс | Национальная лига (Англия) | 1 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 6,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 37
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 5
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 98
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,86
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 81,08
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,14
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
21/22 Бирмингем Сити | Чемпионшип | 11 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,745
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 438
- duel Lost
- 54
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 30
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 295
- Сумма рейтингов
- 74,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 976
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 215
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 100
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 54
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 80
- scoring Frequency
- 976
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 182
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 145
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,212
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 72,881
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,593
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
21/22 Бирмингем Сити | Кубок футбольной лиги | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 53
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 44
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 73
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 38
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 86,364
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
20/21 Бирмингем Сити | Чемпионшип | 2 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 6,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 60
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 41
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 118
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 31
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 75,61
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 22,222
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
19/20 Бирмингем Сити | Чемпионшип | 2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 47
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 27
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 81
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 22
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 81,481
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|