2026 ФК Некакса | Кубок лиг | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 80
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 6
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 70
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 61
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 57
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 54
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 87,143
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 14,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 ФК Некакса | Лига MX | 7 | 549 | 0 | 1 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,571
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 363
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 20
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 35
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 290
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,294
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 549
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 260
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,037
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 201
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 191
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,649
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 89,655
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,828
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 69
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 ФК Некакса | Лига MX | 13 | 1 074 | 0 | 0 | 6,51 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,508
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 690
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 77
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 550
- Сумма рейтингов
- 84,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,212
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 074
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 489
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 66
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 48
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,037
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 416
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 397
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 88,909
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,29
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,249
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 73,684
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 27,083
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 ФК Некакса | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 15 | 1 225 | 2 | 0 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,893
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 837
- duel Lost
- 43
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 58
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 112
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 632
- Сумма рейтингов
- 103,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,249
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 25
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 225
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 560
- Верховые единоборства
- 32
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 79
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 82
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,048
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 72
- outfielder Blocks
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 612,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 41
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 473
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 443
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,261
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 88,608
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 59,259
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,297
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,737
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 159
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 117
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 ФК Некакса | Кубок лиг | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 96
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 74
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 70
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 180
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 50
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 94,595
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 83,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 ФК Некакса | Лига MX | 4 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,975
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 177
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 28
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 128
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 279
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 112
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 91
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 87
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 87,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 ФК Некакса | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 18 | 1 447 | 1 | 0 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,806
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 786
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 40
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 117
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 598
- Сумма рейтингов
- 122,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 447
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 542
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 65
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 58
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 56
- scoring Frequency
- 1 447
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 28
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 463
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 443
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,485
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 90,635
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,809
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 135
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,276
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Лига МХ Олл Старс | Матч всех звезд MLS | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 25
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 21
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 95,238
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 ФК Некакса | Лига MX | 17 | 1 530 | 2 | 0 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,812
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 777
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 65
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 593
- Сумма рейтингов
- 115,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 95
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 530
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 52
- Точные передачи
- 490
- Верховые единоборства
- 29
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 123
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 116
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 103
- scoring Frequency
- 765
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 53
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 63
- total Own Half Passes
- 369
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,588
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 338
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,525
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 82,631
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,717
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 228
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,69
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 153
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
23/24 ФК Некакса | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 19 | 1 710 | 0 | 0 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,868
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 33
- touches
- 805
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 125
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 528
- Сумма рейтингов
- 130,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 57
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 710
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 423
- Верховые единоборства
- 32
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 119
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 99
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 105
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 41
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 340
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 300
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 70,192
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 80,114
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 78,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 190
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,414
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 124
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 ФК Некакса | Лига MX | 18 | 1 575 | 1 | 0 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,939
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 1 101
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 81
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 895
- Сумма рейтингов
- 124,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 35
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 575
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 63
- Точные передачи
- 727
- Верховые единоборства
- 36
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 175
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 199
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 168
- scoring Frequency
- 1 575
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 99
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 105
- total Own Half Passes
- 580
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 43
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 521
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 70
- Точность передач, %
- 81,229
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,385
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 67,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 315
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 49,749
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 206
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 ФК Некакса | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 17 | 1 530 | 0 | 1 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,982
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 35
- touches
- 1 040
- duel Lost
- 45
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 84
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 24
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 786
- Сумма рейтингов
- 118,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 25
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 530
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 98
- Точные передачи
- 591
- Верховые единоборства
- 51
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 47
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 219
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 175
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 195
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 69
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 118
- total Own Half Passes
- 464
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 46
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 406
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 68,531
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 69
- Точность передач, %
- 75,191
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,234
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,212
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 326
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 185
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|