2026 ФК Некакса | Кубок лиг | 2 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 53
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 98
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2026 Тигрес | Лига MX | 8 | 518 | 0 | 0 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,738
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 319
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 185
- Сумма рейтингов
- 53,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 41
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,366
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 518
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 142
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 97
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,951
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 61
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 51
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,349
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 76,757
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,706
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,317
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,58
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 124
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30,769
|
25/26 ФК Некакса | Лига MX | 15 | 597 | 2 | 1 | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,56
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 314
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 175
- Сумма рейтингов
- 98,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,962
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 597
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 147
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 39
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 76
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,725
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 298,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 50
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,837
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 84
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,687
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,316
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 125
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 103
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,935
|
25/26 ФК Некакса | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 17 | 1 172 | 2 | 1 | 6,51 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,506
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 600
- duel Lost
- 108
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 293
- Сумма рейтингов
- 110,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 68
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,464
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 172
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 78
- Точные передачи
- 230
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 69
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 198
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,302
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 63
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 586
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 101
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 88
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,935
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 67
- Точность передач, %
- 78,498
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,766
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,818
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 192
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 142
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,765
|
2025 ФК Некакса | Кубок лиг | 3 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 7,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,133
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 60
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 41
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 89
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 38
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 89
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 92,683
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 ФК Некакса | Лига MX | 17 | 808 | 1 | 0 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,624
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 416
- duel Lost
- 93
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 216
- Сумма рейтингов
- 112,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 42
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 808
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 51
- Точные передачи
- 155
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 152
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- scoring Frequency
- 808
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 47
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,417
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 71,759
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,882
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 168
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 108
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 21,429
|
24/25 ФК Некакса | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 16 | 457 | 1 | 1 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,793
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 226
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 111
- Сумма рейтингов
- 95,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 457
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 89
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 61
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- scoring Frequency
- 457
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,905
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 80,18
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,437
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2024 ФК Некакса | Кубок лиг | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 99
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,63
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 68
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,86
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,14
|
2024 Мексика U23 | Тулонский турнир | 5 | 267 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 267
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 267
|
23/24 ФК Некакса | Лига MX | 9 | 575 | 2 | 3 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 308
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 30
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 166
- Сумма рейтингов
- 63,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 575
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 115
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 122
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- scoring Frequency
- 287,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 61
- Точность передач, %
- 69,277
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,17
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,722
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 149
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,727
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,387
|
23/24 ФК Некакса | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 18 | 1 089 | 2 | 6 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,806
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 601
- duel Lost
- 158
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 304
- Сумма рейтингов
- 122,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 65
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 74
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 089
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 93
- Точные передачи
- 209
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 69
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 248
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 95
- scoring Frequency
- 544,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 29
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 80
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 65
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,052
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 90
- Точность передач, %
- 68,75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,567
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 239
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 146
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,189
|
2023 ФК Некакса | Кубок лиг | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 39
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|