2026 СД Гвадалахара | Кубок лиг | 3 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,867
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 209
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 175
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 192
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 152
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 83
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 73
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- Точность передач, %
- 86,857
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX | 8 | 641 | 1 | 1 | 7,16 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,163
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 569
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 48
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 446
- Сумма рейтингов
- 57,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,041
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 641
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 413
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 28
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,485
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 641
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 297
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 284
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,488
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 55
- Точность передач, %
- 92,601
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,527
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 149
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX | 15 | 1 153 | 1 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,827
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 855
- duel Lost
- 37
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 34
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 628
- Сумма рейтингов
- 102,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 48
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,943
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 21
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 153
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 567
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 120
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 56
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,423
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 1 153
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 34
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 285
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 266
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,948
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 143
- Точность передач, %
- 90,287
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,365
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 343
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 301
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 22,222
|
25/26 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 19 | 1 468 | 0 | 2 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,863
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 1 269
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 72
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 033
- Сумма рейтингов
- 130,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 67
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,105
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 33
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 468
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 65
- Точные передачи
- 952
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 108
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 83
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,762
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 81
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 46
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 51
- total Own Half Passes
- 706
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,222
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 671
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,633
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 91
- Точность передач, %
- 92,159
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,604
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,866
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 327
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,422
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 281
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 СД Гвадалахара | Кубок лиг | 3 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 145
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 110
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 216
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 100
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 60
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 55
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 90,909
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 45
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 17 | 1 256 | 1 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,753
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 699
- duel Lost
- 62
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 27
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 492
- Сумма рейтингов
- 114,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 67
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 22
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 256
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 60
- Точные передачи
- 418
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 51
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 129
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 56
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 74
- scoring Frequency
- 1 256
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 30
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 215
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 195
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,18
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 89
- Точность передач, %
- 84,959
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,038
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 8,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 289
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 224
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,522
|
24/25 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 16 | 1 030 | 0 | 0 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,838
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 699
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 542
- Сумма рейтингов
- 109,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 61
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 030
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 462
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 108
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 67
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 80
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 42
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 44
- total Own Half Passes
- 231
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 204
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,795
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 111
- Точность передач, %
- 85,24
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 317
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,687
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 261
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70
|
2024 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 3 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 7,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,367
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 81
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 252
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 69
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,54
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 85,19
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,64
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 5 | 329 | 1 | 0 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,66
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 238
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 148
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 329
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 115
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- scoring Frequency
- 329
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 77
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 66
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,931
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 77,703
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 10 | 620 | 1 | 1 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,11
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 494
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 389
- Сумма рейтингов
- 71,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 47
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 620
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 342
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 63
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- scoring Frequency
- 620
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 28
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 152
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 139
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 65,574
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 91
- Точность передач, %
- 87,918
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65,217
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 245
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 206
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2023 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 1
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 12
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 1
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|