2026 СД Гвадалахара | Кубок лиг | 3 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 159
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 105
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 206
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 92
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 33
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 87,619
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,429
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 59
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2026 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX | 5 | 359 | 2 | 0 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,18
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 257
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 167
- Сумма рейтингов
- 35,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,986
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 359
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 150
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 48
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,595
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 179,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,064
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 65
- Точность передач, %
- 89,82
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,581
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX | 19 | 1 601 | 3 | 1 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,789
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 995
- duel Lost
- 91
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 35
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 43
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 595
- Сумма рейтингов
- 129
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 64
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 37
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,3
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 601
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 85
- Точные передачи
- 515
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 60
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 208
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,334
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 80
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 533,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 240
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 220
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,295
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 131
- Точность передач, %
- 86,555
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,296
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,634
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,18
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,256
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 355
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 295
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 27,027
|
25/26 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 21 | 1 848 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,995
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 1 248
- duel Lost
- 90
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 54
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 43
- Удары
- 44
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 780
- Сумма рейтингов
- 146,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 63
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 42
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,264
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 848
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 113
- Точные передачи
- 667
- Верховые единоборства
- 48
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 65
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 239
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 64
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,097
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 113
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 616
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 309
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 275
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,665
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 194
- Точность передач, %
- 85,513
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,361
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,818
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20,93
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 471
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,063
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 392
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2025 КФ Пачука | Клубный чемпионат мира ФИФА | 3 | 213 | 1 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 150
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 110
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 213
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 92
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 213
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 50
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 45
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 40
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 83,636
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2025 СД Гвадалахара | Кубок лиг | 3 | 239 | 1 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 143
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 87
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 239
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 69
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 239
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 79,31
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,579
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
24/25 КФ Пачука | Лига MX | 16 | 1 376 | 0 | 1 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,956
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 1 117
- duel Lost
- 66
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 32
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 699
- Сумма рейтингов
- 111,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 71
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 34
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 34
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 376
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 103
- Точные передачи
- 602
- Верховые единоборства
- 33
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 70
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 200
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 51
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 97
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 325
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 288
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,947
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 122
- Точность передач, %
- 86,123
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 82,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,264
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,538
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 400
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 23,529
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 317
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 КФ Пачука | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 17 | 1 474 | 0 | 0 | 7,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,129
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 42
- touches
- 1 197
- duel Lost
- 67
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 2
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 53
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 36
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 742
- Сумма рейтингов
- 121,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 68
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 474
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 90
- Точные передачи
- 642
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 2
- ground Duels Won
- 70
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 195
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 62
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 100
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 321
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 277
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,325
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 170
- Точность передач, %
- 86,523
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,512
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,404
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,077
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 447
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,323
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 371
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2024 КФ Пачука | КОНКАКАФ | 7 | 619 | 1 | 1 | 7,46 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,457
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 406
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 253
- Сумма рейтингов
- 52,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 619
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 216
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 74
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- scoring Frequency
- 619
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 104
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 95
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,712
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 85,375
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,706
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,905
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,435
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 172
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 128
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 73,333
|
2024 КФ Пачука | Кубок лиг | 2 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 127
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 7
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 200
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 112
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,55
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 88,19
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,67
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Лига МХ Олл Старс | Матч всех звезд MLS | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 38
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 28
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 85,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
23/24 КФ Пачука | Лига MX | 7 | 364 | 3 | 0 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,857
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 176
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 98
- Сумма рейтингов
- 48
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 364
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 82
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 49
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 121,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,22
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 83,673
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,667
|