2026 СД Гвадалахара | Кубок лиг | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 6,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 63
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 41
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 64
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 37
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 90,244
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX | 6 | 336 | 0 | 1 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,967
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 220
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 139
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 336
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 116
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,804
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 45
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 39
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,407
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 41
- Точность передач, %
- 83,453
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,804
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,522
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 94
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 77
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,889
|
2026 Мексика U20 | Чемпионат КОНКАКАФ (до 20 лет) | 6 | 437 | 5 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- Минуты
- 437
- matches Started
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 87,4
|
25/26 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX | 7 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,633
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 122
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 66
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,36
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 136
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 59
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 32
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,647
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,037
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 89,394
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,007
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 51
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 45
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
25/26 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 9 | 207 | 2 | 0 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,844
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 187
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 102
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,764
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 207
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 80
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 57
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,622
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 103,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 24
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 78,431
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,386
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,429
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 78
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,714
|
2025 СД Гвадалахара | КОНКАКАФ | 3 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 102
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 60
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 117
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,148
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 85
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,148
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2025 СД Гвадалахара | Кубок лиг | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 14
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 35
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 3
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 60
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2025 Мексика U20 | до 20 лет, Чемпионат мира | 4 | 160 | 2 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 93
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 43
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 160
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 80
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 67,442
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,091
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2025 Мексика U23 | Тулонский турнир | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
24/25 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 15 | 875 | 1 | 1 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 508
- duel Lost
- 65
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 34
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 245
- Сумма рейтингов
- 106,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 40
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 875
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 187
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 71
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 147
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 58
- scoring Frequency
- 875
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 67
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 57
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,172
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 84
- Точность передач, %
- 76,327
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,545
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,349
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,353
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 212
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,176
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45
|
24/25 — | Лига Экспансьон MX, Клаусура | 17 | 1 211 | 5 | 2 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,171
- Ассисты
- 2
- duel Lost
- 166
- offsides
- 6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 17
- Передачи
- 271
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 64
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 15
- pass To Assist
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 211
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 111
- Точные передачи
- 194
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- substitutions In
- 12
- inaccurate Passes
- 77
- scoring Frequency
- 242,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 43
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,07
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 71,59
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,81
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,73
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,36
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,67
|
23/24 КД Тапатио | Лига Экспансьон MX, Клаусура | 16 | 679 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 16
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 679
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 339,5
|