2026 Пасифик | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 13
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 8
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 11
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Пасифик | Канадская премьер-лига | 19 | 1 083 | 0 | 2 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,584
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 643
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,6
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 485
- Сумма рейтингов
- 125,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 50
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 083
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 36
- Точные передачи
- 422
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 131
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 94
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 63
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 95,83
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 189
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 9,79
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 175
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,77
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 126
- Точность передач, %
- 87,01
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 10
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,297
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,077
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 296
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,621
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 247
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55
|
2025 Пасифик | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 34
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 22
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 88
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Пасифик | Канадская премьер-лига | 24 | 1 313 | 1 | 3 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 809
- duel Lost
- 50
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 42
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 609
- Сумма рейтингов
- 162,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 33
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 313
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 547
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 134
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 50
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 62
- outfielder Blocks
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 1 313
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 34
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 50
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 41
- total Own Half Passes
- 273
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 254
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,652
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 139
- Точность передач, %
- 89,819
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,706
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40,476
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 378
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 310
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35
|
2024 Галифакс Уондерерс | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 61
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 83
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 28
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 73,684
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Галифакс Уондерерс | Канадская премьер-лига | 26 | 1 268 | 0 | 1 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,735
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 800
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 563
- Сумма рейтингов
- 175,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 57
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 37
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 268
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 58
- Точные передачи
- 469
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 51
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 192
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 51
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 50
- total Own Half Passes
- 223
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,182
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 202
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,939
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 136
- Точность передач, %
- 83,304
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,59
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,143
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 368
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,784
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 276
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,541
|
2023 Галифакс Уондерерс | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 54
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 42
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 75
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 80,952
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2023 Галифакс Уондерерс | Канадская премьер-лига | 29 | 1 885 | 3 | 5 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,979
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 1 275
- duel Lost
- 102
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 34
- was Fouled
- 31
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 63
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 886
- Сумма рейтингов
- 202,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 96
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 58
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 885
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 101
- Точные передачи
- 774
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 93
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 259
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 64
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 26
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 112
- scoring Frequency
- 628,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 44
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 32
- total Attempt Assist
- 34
- total Chipped Passes
- 55
- total Own Half Passes
- 357
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 35
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 325
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,754
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 245
- Точность передач, %
- 87,359
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,82
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,27
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 592
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 475
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,172
|
2022 Галифакс Уондерерс | Чемпионат Канады | 2 | 171 | 1 | 0 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 119
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 75
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 171
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 59
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 171
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 78,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2022 Галифакс Уондерерс | Канадская премьер-лига | 21 | 1 311 | 1 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,795
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 797
- duel Lost
- 76
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 514
- Сумма рейтингов
- 142,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 39
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 311
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 68
- Точные передачи
- 423
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 196
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 91
- scoring Frequency
- 1 311
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 39
- total Own Half Passes
- 206
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 51,613
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 185
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 22
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 121
- Точность передач, %
- 82,296
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,448
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,522
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,424
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 341
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 252
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
2021 ОКС Энерджи ФК | Чемпионат USL | 30 | 2 004 | 3 | 0 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,841
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 26
- touches
- 1 256
- duel Lost
- 117
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 56
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 832
- Сумма рейтингов
- 198,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 39
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 67
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 004
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 100
- Точные передачи
- 678
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 92
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 330
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 86
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 154
- scoring Frequency
- 668
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 47
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 40
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 58
- total Own Half Passes
- 346
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,308
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 31
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 296
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 25
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,083
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 175
- Точность передач, %
- 81,49
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,168
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,929
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 542
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,651
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 401
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 59,701
|
2020 Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс | Чемпионат USL | 16 | 1 288 | 3 | 1 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,819
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 671
- duel Lost
- 76
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 47
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 405
- Сумма рейтингов
- 109,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 57
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 288
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 57
- Точные передачи
- 340
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 53
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 202
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 65
- scoring Frequency
- 429,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 26
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 129
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 119
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 128
- Точность передач, %
- 83,951
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,167
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,404
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 323
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,053
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 232
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,614
|