2026 Монреаль | Чемпионат Канады | 5 | 250 | 3 | 0 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,92
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 125
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 81
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 250
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 55
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 46
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 83,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 24
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 29,412
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 67,901
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 60
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 32
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2026 Монреаль | МЛС | 24 | 1 948 | 13 | 6 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 49
- Голы
- 13
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,017
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 787
- duel Lost
- 162
- offsides
- 23
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,94
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 32
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 64
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 400
- Сумма рейтингов
- 168,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 59
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 47
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 5
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 38
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 11,436
- Пропущено
- 47
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 8
- Минуты
- 1 948
- Удары в створ
- 30
- total Duels Won
- 95
- Точные передачи
- 268
- Верховые единоборства
- 35
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 60
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 6
- possession Lost
- 283
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 25
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 4,821
- goals Assists Sum
- 19
- number Of Sprints
- 388
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 132
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 149,846
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 14
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 205,07
- penalty Conversion
- 83,333
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 32
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 111
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 18,028
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 87
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 57
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,447
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,965
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 109
- Точность передач, %
- 67
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,945
- expected Goals Involvement
- 16,257
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,313
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 32,609
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 44,444
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 42
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 289
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 181
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,842
|
2025 Монреаль | Чемпионат Канады | 3 | 219 | 2 | 0 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,067
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 64
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 41
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 219
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 109,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,034
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 58,537
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 26,316
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Монреаль | Кубок лиг | 3 | 243 | 2 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 109
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 48
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,08
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 243
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 38
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 31
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 121,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,541
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 79,167
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,08
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,484
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Монреаль | МЛС | 34 | 2 825 | 13 | 3 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 67
- Голы
- 13
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,147
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 1 154
- duel Lost
- 241
- offsides
- 25
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 42
- was Fouled
- 62
- aerial Lost
- 85
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 36
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 83
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 5
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 618
- Сумма рейтингов
- 243
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 84
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 62
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 2
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 56
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 17,255
- Пропущено
- 51
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 9
- Минуты
- 2 825
- Удары в створ
- 39
- total Duels Won
- 184
- Точные передачи
- 411
- Верховые единоборства
- 66
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 118
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 417
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 33
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,628
- goals Assists Sum
- 16
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 20
- inaccurate Passes
- 207
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 217,308
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 75
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 31
- total Attempt Assist
- 40
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 177
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 140
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 36
- shots From Inside The Box
- 73
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,294
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 175
- Точность передач, %
- 66,505
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,709
- expected Goals Involvement
- 20,882
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,663
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,066
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 43
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 441
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,368
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 271
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,357
|
2024 Торонто ФК | Чемпионат Канады | 5 | 199 | 3 | 2 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 72
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 37
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 199
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 18
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 66,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 76,316
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 27,273
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 Торонто ФК | Кубок лиг | 3 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 22
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 173
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 16
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,05
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 72,73
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Торонто ФК | МЛС | 31 | 1 846 | 9 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 56
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,823
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 703
- duel Lost
- 177
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 31
- aerial Lost
- 66
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 45
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 364
- Сумма рейтингов
- 211,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 37
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 9,008
- Пропущено
- 38
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 846
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 121
- Точные передачи
- 257
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 76
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 220
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,114
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 107
- scoring Frequency
- 205,111
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 127
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 39,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 101
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 39
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,604
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 82
- Точность передач, %
- 70,604
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,541
- expected Goals Involvement
- 10,122
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,642
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 32
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 242
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 157
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,649
|
2023 Торонто ФК | МЛС | 6 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,533
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 91
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 47
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,404
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 257
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 31
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,04
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,541
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 65,957
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
22/23 ФК Ян Регенсбург | Вторая Бундеслига | 32 | 1 733 | 9 | 1 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 66
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,688
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 666
- duel Lost
- 214
- offsides
- 26
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 91
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 43
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 332
- Сумма рейтингов
- 214
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 34
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 34
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- Минуты
- 1 733
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 135
- Точные передачи
- 222
- Верховые единоборства
- 71
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 64
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 247
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 110
- scoring Frequency
- 192,556
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 76
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 63
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 37
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,682
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 85
- Точность передач, %
- 66,867
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,827
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,93
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,225
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 264
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 159
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,78
|
22/23 ФК Ян Регенсбург | Кубок Германии | 2 | 123 | 1 | 0 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 54
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 30
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 123
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 19
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 123
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 63,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
21/22 Эрцгебирге | Вторая Бундеслига | 19 | 1 030 | 2 | 2 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 38
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,567
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 450
- duel Lost
- 126
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 59
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 256
- Сумма рейтингов
- 118,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 030
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 70
- Точные передачи
- 166
- Верховые единоборства
- 41
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 170
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 90
- scoring Frequency
- 515
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 64
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 57
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 64,844
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,208
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 204
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 111
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|