26/27 Сент-Жиллуаз | Суперкубок Бельгии | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 6,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 29
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 71
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 64,706
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
26/27 Сент-Жиллуаз | Жюпилер Про Лига | 3 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 52
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,94
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 36
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,411
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 65
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 28
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,381
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 18
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 65
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 9,89
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,791
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
26/27 Сент-Жиллуаз | Лига Европы | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 66
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,82
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 51
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,193
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 82
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 43
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,069
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 10,3
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 84,314
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,262
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Румыния | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 34
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 87,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 Стяуа Бухарест | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 34 | 2 608 | 10 | 7 | 7,42 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,421
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 2 195
- duel Lost
- 146
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,49
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 97
- was Fouled
- 90
- aerial Lost
- 44
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 24
- total Cross
- 153
- Удары
- 98
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 535
- Сумма рейтингов
- 252,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 157
- Заблокированные удары
- 26
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 51
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 608
- Удары в створ
- 32
- total Duels Won
- 178
- Точные передачи
- 1 147
- Верховые единоборства
- 28
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 150
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 631
- right Foot Goals
- 9
- Удары мимо
- 40
- total Long Balls
- 178
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 51
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 17
- number Of Sprints
- 519
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 11
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 388
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 260,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 116
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 18
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 257,04
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 97
- total Chipped Passes
- 215
- total Own Half Passes
- 398
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 123
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 338
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 25
- shots From Inside The Box
- 47
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 51
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,938
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 521
- Точность передач, %
- 74,723
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,204
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,524
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 145
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,169
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 813
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,137
|
25/26 Стяуа Бухарест | Лига Европы | 7 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,829
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 364
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,99
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 229
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,139
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 513
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 44
- Точные передачи
- 174
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 104
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,7
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 101
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 513
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 54,49
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 80
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 19,423
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 66
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,479
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,312
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 75,983
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,839
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 149
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80,952
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 108
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 22,222
|
24/25 Стяуа Бухарест | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 17 | 1 199 | 8 | 3 | 7,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,7
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 981
- duel Lost
- 86
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 48
- was Fouled
- 39
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 70
- Удары
- 53
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 651
- Сумма рейтингов
- 130,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 96
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 199
- Удары в створ
- 23
- total Duels Won
- 78
- Точные передачи
- 453
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 67
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 324
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 92
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 22
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 8
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 198
- scoring Frequency
- 149,875
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 51
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 47
- total Chipped Passes
- 140
- total Own Half Passes
- 158
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 76
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 134
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 33
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,561
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 208
- Точность передач, %
- 69,585
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,375
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,094
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,758
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,429
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 563
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,435
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 341
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,741
|
24/25 Стяуа Бухарест | Лига Европы | 4 | 318 | 2 | 1 | 7,33 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,325
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 202
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 117
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,71
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 318
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 74
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 84
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,981
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- scoring Frequency
- 159
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,071
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 63,248
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,692
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,463
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
24/25 Румыния | Лига Наций | 6 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 119
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 91
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 208
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 73
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 32
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 80,22
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Румыния | ЕВРО (Европа) | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 18
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 24
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,016
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 86,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,016
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Румыния | ЕВРО, квалификация | 6 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,717
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 115
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 86
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 148
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 71
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 24
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 24
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 82,558
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 51
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 Стяуа Бухарест | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 36 | 3 018 | 15 | 5 | 7,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 62
- Голы
- 15
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,636
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 68
- touches
- 2 401
- duel Lost
- 249
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 74
- was Fouled
- 103
- aerial Lost
- 53
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 46
- total Cross
- 107
- Удары
- 64
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 36
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 632
- Сумма рейтингов
- 274,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 203
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 49
- dribbled Past
- 45
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 83
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 32
- left Foot Goals
- 6
- Минуты
- 3 018
- Удары в створ
- 26
- total Duels Won
- 254
- Точные передачи
- 1 224
- Верховые единоборства
- 44
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 210
- matches Started
- 35
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 675
- right Foot Goals
- 9
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 213
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 30
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 20
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 10
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 408
- scoring Frequency
- 201,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 139
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 19
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 80
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 41
- total Attempt Assist
- 74
- total Chipped Passes
- 217
- total Own Half Passes
- 477
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,647
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 132
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 408
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 39
- shots From Inside The Box
- 34
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 30
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,497
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 494
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,361
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,438
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,724
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,037
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 29
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 262
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,258
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 846
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 49,398
|