26/27 Стяуа Бухарест | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 5 | 305 | 1 | 1 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,82
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 118
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,19
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 63
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 305
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 31
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 15
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 305
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 18,7
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 80,952
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2026 Румыния | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 5 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 38
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 28
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 63
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Стяуа Бухарест | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 31 | 1 989 | 6 | 2 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,845
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 36
- touches
- 959
- duel Lost
- 108
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,47
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 39
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 31
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 27
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 83
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 5
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 564
- Сумма рейтингов
- 212,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 92
- Заблокированные удары
- 26
- dispossessed
- 33
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 38
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 989
- Удары в створ
- 30
- total Duels Won
- 116
- Точные передачи
- 434
- Верховые единоборства
- 37
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 79
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 235
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 27
- total Long Balls
- 47
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- number Of Sprints
- 307
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 15
- inaccurate Passes
- 130
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 331,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 194,35
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 38
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 197
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 170
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 66
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,786
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 170
- Точность передач, %
- 76,95
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,412
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,229
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,641
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,714
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 367
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,809
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 264
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,895
|
25/26 Стяуа Бухарест | Лига Европы | 7 | 484 | 1 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,829
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 186
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,45
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 87
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,816
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 484
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 71
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 44
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,658
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 76
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 484
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 50,13
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 45
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 15,581
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 40
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,277
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,386
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 81,609
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,474
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,778
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,545
|
24/25 Стяуа Бухарест | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 37 | 1 880 | 6 | 1 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,868
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 860
- duel Lost
- 115
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 45
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 60
- Матчи
- 37
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 37
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 485
- Сумма рейтингов
- 254,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 80
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 43
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 880
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 108
- Точные передачи
- 356
- Верховые единоборства
- 44
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 64
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 248
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 44
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 129
- scoring Frequency
- 313,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 34
- total Own Half Passes
- 167
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 79,167
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 140
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 47
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,43
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 135
- Точность передач, %
- 73,402
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 49,438
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,761
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 336
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 218
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,512
|
24/25 Стяуа Бухарест | Лига Европы | 12 | 827 | 2 | 1 | 6,99 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,992
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 361
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 209
- Сумма рейтингов
- 83,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,335
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 827
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 56
- Точные передачи
- 154
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 99
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,455
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- scoring Frequency
- 413,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 90
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 74
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 73,684
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,79
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 127
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
23/24 Стяуа Бухарест | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 35 | 1 389 | 5 | 1 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,726
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 635
- duel Lost
- 93
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 394
- Сумма рейтингов
- 228,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 60
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 389
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 77
- Точные передачи
- 289
- Верховые единоборства
- 39
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 185
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 105
- scoring Frequency
- 277,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 41
- total Own Half Passes
- 137
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 118
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,294
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 98
- Точность передач, %
- 73,35
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,316
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,195
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,426
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 268
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,621
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 171
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2023 Румыния U21 | до 21 года, Чемпионат Европы | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 1
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 1
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Стяуа Бухарест | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 39 | 1 673 | 5 | — | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,705
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 713
- duel Lost
- 134
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 56
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 39
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 37
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 390
- Сумма рейтингов
- 248,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 39
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 673
- Удары в створ
- 28
- total Duels Won
- 103
- Точные передачи
- 264
- Верховые единоборства
- 53
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 244
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 126
- scoring Frequency
- 334,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 125
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 104
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 39
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,46
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 104
- Точность передач, %
- 67,692
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,624
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,063
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,087
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 288
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,13
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 166
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,282
|
22/23 Стяуа Бухарест | Лига конференций УЕФА | 5 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 6,42 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,42
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 132
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 82
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,5
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 303
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 60
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,213
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 28
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,737
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 73,171
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,713
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
21/22 УТА Арад | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 37 | 3 021 | 8 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 8
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 37
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Минуты
- 3 021
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 377,625
- substitutions Out
- 19
|
20/21 УТА Арад | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 27 | 1 095 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 27
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 095
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 547,5
- substitutions Out
- 16
|