26/27 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 87
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,56
- goal Kicks
- 6
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 69
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,064
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 64
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,019
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 8,75
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 35
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 92,754
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,083
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
26/27 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эредивизи | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 10
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 22,96
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 20
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,001
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 0,9
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,001
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Суперкубок Нидерландов (Йохан Кройфф Схаал) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 5,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 51
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 44
- Сумма рейтингов
- 5,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 40
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 90,909
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Испания U21 | Чемпионат Европы до 21 года | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 270
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 7 | 554 | 0 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,571
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 381
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,644
- goal Kicks
- 20
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 46
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 276
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,052
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 554
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 251
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,034
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 51
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 61,474
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 200
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 8,285
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 193
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,987
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 90,942
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,086
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,87
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эредивизи | 28 | 2 144 | 3 | 2 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,071
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 1 852
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,96
- goal Kicks
- 50
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 31
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 123
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 534
- Сумма рейтингов
- 198
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 59
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,27
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 35
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 144
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 96
- Точные передачи
- 1 407
- Верховые единоборства
- 56
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 146
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 100
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,482
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 309
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 127
- outfielder Blocks
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 714,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 50
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 231,51
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 53
- total Own Half Passes
- 921
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,963
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 25
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 872
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,338
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 133
- Точность передач, %
- 91,721
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,368
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,753
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,077
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,701
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 613
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 10
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 535
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 ПСВ Эйндховен | Суперкубок Нидерландов (Йохан Кройфф Схаал) | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 64
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 59
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 62
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 55
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 93,22
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Валенсия | Кубок Испании | 4 | 293 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 293
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
24/25 Валенсия | Ла Лига | 15 | 955 | 0 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,82
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 629
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 56
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 463
- Сумма рейтингов
- 102,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,081
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 955
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 378
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 96
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 68
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,342
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 85
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 30
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 34
- total Own Half Passes
- 282
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 250
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 67,647
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 81,641
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,865
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,423
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 70,968
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 184
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,118
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Испания U19 | до 19 лет, Европейский чемпионат | 5 | 480 | 1 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 391
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 25
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 331
- Сумма рейтингов
- 37
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 480
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 305
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 31
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 50
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- scoring Frequency
- 480
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 245
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 241
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 92,145
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 86
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
23/24 Валенсия | Кубок Испании | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
23/24 Валенсия | Ла Лига | 14 | 737 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,783
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 426
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 45
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 238
- Сумма рейтингов
- 81,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,012
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 737
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 178
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 95
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 50
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,069
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 138
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 119
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,492
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 74,79
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 78,947
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,081
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,818
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 106
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 26
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|