26/27 АС Фамаликао | Примейра-лига | 7 | 555 | 5 | 0 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,114
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 154
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,93
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 92
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,026
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 555
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 75
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,06
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 65
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 111
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 56,31
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,541
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 28
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,131
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,737
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 81,522
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,087
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 59
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
25/26 Лугано | Швейцарская Суперлига | 31 | 1 509 | 6 | 3 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,697
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 544
- duel Lost
- 95
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,6
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 50
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 350
- Сумма рейтингов
- 207,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 39
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,648
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 509
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 86
- Точные передачи
- 276
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,428
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- number Of Sprints
- 361
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 74
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 251,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 157,73
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 159
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 137
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,514
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 73
- Точность передач, %
- 78,857
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,076
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,674
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 191
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 76,923
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,846
|
25/26 Греция U21 | Чемпионат Европы до 21 года | — | — | 5 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 33
|
24/25 Лугано | Швейцарская Суперлига | 20 | 1 241 | 6 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,82
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 449
- duel Lost
- 67
- offsides
- 15
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 40
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 277
- Сумма рейтингов
- 136,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 31
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 241
- Удары в створ
- 23
- total Duels Won
- 56
- Точные передачи
- 208
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 126
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 69
- scoring Frequency
- 206,833
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 133
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 113
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 35
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,528
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 75,09
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,683
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 148
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,727
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 97
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70
|
24/25 Лугано | Лига конференций УЕФА | 2 | 150 | 2 | 1 | 7,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,65
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 40
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,202
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 150
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,011
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 70,588
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,214
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Чикаго Файр | Кубок лиг | 2 | 177 | 2 | 0 | 7,35 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,35
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 34
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 177
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 28
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 88,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 82,35
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 12,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2024 Чикаго Файр | МЛС | 30 | 822 | 2 | 1 | 6,61 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,614
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 263
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 157
- Сумма рейтингов
- 191,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,801
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 822
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 114
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 89
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,385
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- scoring Frequency
- 411
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 45
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 34
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,318
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 41
- Точность передач, %
- 72,611
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,222
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,186
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,308
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 80
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,364
|
2023 Чикаго Файр | Кубок лиг | 3 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 28
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 146
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,24
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2023 Чикаго Файр | МЛС | 26 | 974 | 3 | 1 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 388
- duel Lost
- 76
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 224
- Сумма рейтингов
- 165
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 39
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,168
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 974
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 55
- Точные передачи
- 169
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 39
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 117
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,825
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- scoring Frequency
- 324,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 26
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 92
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 75
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,985
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 75,446
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,993
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,053
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 94
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2023 Чикаго Файр | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 32
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 46
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 70,588
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
22/23 НПС Волос | Стойксиман Суперлига | 20 | 759 | 3 | 1 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,678
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 284
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 186
- Сумма рейтингов
- 120,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 759
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 141
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 88
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 253
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 64
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,905
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 49
- Точность передач, %
- 75,806
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,148
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 124
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
21/22 ПАОК | Стойксиман Суперлига | 1 | 8 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 0
|