26/27 ФК Викинг | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 53
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,32
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 42
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,18
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 10,862
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 80,952
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,18
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 19 | 1 665 | 4 | 0 | 7,34 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,342
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 1 333
- duel Lost
- 56
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,47
- goal Kicks
- 5
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 98
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 088
- Сумма рейтингов
- 139,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 77
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,029
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 665
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 89
- Точные передачи
- 941
- Верховые единоборства
- 60
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 168
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 150
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,029
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 197
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 147
- outfielder Blocks
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 416,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 71
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 178,56
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 98
- total Own Half Passes
- 569
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 11,257
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 53
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 520
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 26
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,203
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,379
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 161
- Точность передач, %
- 86,489
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 68,182
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,058
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,877
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 519
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 421
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 ФК Викинг | Кубок Норвегии | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2025 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 6 | 305 | 0 | 1 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 198
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 26
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 152
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,383
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 305
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 128
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,217
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 85
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 78
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,158
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 84,211
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 81,818
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,601
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,308
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 25 | 1 873 | 2 | 0 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,016
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 1 867
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 10
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 87
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 642
- Сумма рейтингов
- 175,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 95
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 873
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 97
- Точные передачи
- 1 434
- Верховые единоборства
- 65
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 234
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 202
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 208
- scoring Frequency
- 936,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 110
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 100
- total Own Half Passes
- 819
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 55
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 751
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,581
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 260
- Точность передач, %
- 87,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 69,149
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,459
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 833
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 686
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2023 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 9 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 689
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 35
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 579
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 61
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 810
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 36
- Точные передачи
- 488
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 106
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 83
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 91
- scoring Frequency
- 810
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 42
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 57
- total Own Half Passes
- 312
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 280
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 76
- Точность передач, %
- 84,283
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,814
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 271
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50,602
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 210
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2022 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 18 | 1 381 | 0 | 0 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,856
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 1 322
- duel Lost
- 55
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 41
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 117
- Сумма рейтингов
- 123,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 27
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 381
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 69
- Точные передачи
- 943
- Верховые единоборства
- 28
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 210
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 164
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 174
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 95
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 126
- total Own Half Passes
- 550
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 52
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 494
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,645
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 210
- Точность передач, %
- 84,423
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 574
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,927
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 450
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 72,727
|
2021 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 14 | 1 179 | 1 | 0 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,979
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 981
- duel Lost
- 59
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 31
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 51
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 821
- Сумма рейтингов
- 97,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 179
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 674
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 174
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 147
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 147
- scoring Frequency
- 1 179
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 74
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 93
- total Own Half Passes
- 427
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 56
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 371
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,788
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 123
- Точность передач, %
- 82,095
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 49,18
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 401
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50,34
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 305
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 77,778
|
2021 Новая Зеландия | Олимпийские игры | 4 | 390 | 0 | 1 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 293
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 254
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 390
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 216
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 41
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 53
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 34
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 154
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 135
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,526
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 85,039
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,151
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
20/21 Централ Кост Маринерс ФК | Австралийская А-Лига (мужчины) | 23 | 1 980 | 0 | 0 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 44
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,961
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 45
- touches
- 1 523
- duel Lost
- 122
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 35
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 43
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 33
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 172
- Сумма рейтингов
- 160,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 28
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 980
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 154
- Точные передачи
- 1 021
- Верховые единоборства
- 49
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 105
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 219
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 110
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 151
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 78
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 68
- total Own Half Passes
- 537
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 48
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 489
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,797
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 233
- Точность передач, %
- 87,116
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 59,756
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,124
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 643
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70,909
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 534
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80,645
|
2019 Новая Зеландия U20 | до 20 лет, Чемпионат мира | 4 | 345 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 345
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 345
- substitutions Out
- 0
|
19/20 Централ Кост Маринерс ФК | Австралийская А-Лига (мужчины) | 25 | 2 168 | 1 | 1 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 40
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,88
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 58
- touches
- 1 580
- duel Lost
- 130
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 40
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 33
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 176
- Сумма рейтингов
- 172
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 31
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 53
- Пропущено
- 50
- Перехваты
- 37
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 168
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 162
- Точные передачи
- 1 013
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 137
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 240
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 110
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 163
- scoring Frequency
- 2 168
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 71
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 42
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 72
- total Own Half Passes
- 530
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,897
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 39
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 483
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,479
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 227
- Точность передач, %
- 86,139
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,103
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,263
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,547
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 45
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 648
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 530
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 79,245
|