26/27 Корона Кельце | Экстракласа | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 48
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,94
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 32
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,156
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 84
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 25
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 9,67
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 78,125
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,255
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
26/27 Сент-Этьен | Лига 2 (Франция) | 6 | 376 | 0 | 1 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,883
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 329
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,92
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 261
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 376
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 242
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 24
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 48,89
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 137
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 5,41
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 132
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 11,619
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 72,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 92,72
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,053
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 124
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 83,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 110
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2026 Словения | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 18
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 29
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 76,923
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Корона Кельце | Экстракласа | 33 | 2 889 | 1 | 1 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,103
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 55
- touches
- 2 028
- duel Lost
- 150
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,12
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 35
- was Fouled
- 65
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 42
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 34
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 462
- Сумма рейтингов
- 234,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 202
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 34
- dribbled Past
- 35
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 52
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,212
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 39
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 889
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 158
- Точные передачи
- 1 276
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 145
- matches Started
- 33
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 334
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 114
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 4,761
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 394
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 186
- outfielder Blocks
- 14
- scoring Frequency
- 2 889
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 72
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 321,49
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Attempt Assist
- 34
- total Chipped Passes
- 114
- total Own Half Passes
- 588
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 47,273
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 71
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 531
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,299
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 354
- Точность передач, %
- 87,278
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,952
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,973
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,511
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,176
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 874
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,158
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 745
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,077
|
25/26 Корона Кельце | Кубок Польши | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 180
|
24/25 ФК Целье | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 28 | 1 789 | 4 | 3 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,096
- Ассисты
- 3
- duel Lost
- 190
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 30
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- total Cross
- 38
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- Передачи
- 1 007
- Сумма рейтингов
- 198,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 131
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 53
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 789
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 175
- Точные передачи
- 873
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 68
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Shot
- 7
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- substitutions In
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 134
- scoring Frequency
- 447,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 9
- accurate Long Balls
- 45
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 34
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,95
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 107
- Точность передач, %
- 86,69
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,48
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,79
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,11
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,89
|
24/25 ФК Целье | Лига конференций УЕФА | 12 | 1 073 | 4 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 704
- duel Lost
- 56
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 511
- Сумма рейтингов
- 84,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 54
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,282
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 073
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 67
- Точные передачи
- 449
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 64
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 129
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,445
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 62
- scoring Frequency
- 268,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 208
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 194
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,472
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 150
- Точность передач, %
- 87,867
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,728
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 316
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,069
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 257
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,846
|
23/24 ФК Целье | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 30 | 1 993 | 4 | 1 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,038
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 262
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 30
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 17
- total Cross
- 36
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- Передачи
- 945
- Сумма рейтингов
- 204,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 125
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 57
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 993
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 204
- Точные передачи
- 808
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 40
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Shot
- 15
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- substitutions In
- 14
- inaccurate Passes
- 137
- scoring Frequency
- 498,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 9
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 47
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,78
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 91
- Точность передач, %
- 85,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,27
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,11
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,56
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50,54
|
22/23 НК Браво | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 27 | 1 758 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 27
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 758
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 879
|
21/22 ФК Целье | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 28 | 2 133 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 28
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Минуты
- 2 133
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 711
- substitutions Out
- 7
|
2021 Словения U21 | до 21 года, Чемпионат Европы | 2 | 47 | 0 | — | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 22
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 47
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
20/21 ФК Домжале | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 32 | 2 322 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 32
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 322
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 774
- substitutions Out
- 27
|