26/27 Бристоль Сити | Чемпионшип | 3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,31
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,082
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 60
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,005
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 8,74
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,087
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Словения | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 4 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 138
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 94
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 192
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 70
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 30
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 74,468
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Штурм Грац | Австрийская Бундеслига | 17 | 1 427 | 2 | 5 | 7,24 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,241
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 1 117
- duel Lost
- 99
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,24
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 49
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 159
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 657
- Сумма рейтингов
- 123,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 87
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 64
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,742
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 427
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 72
- Точные передачи
- 519
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 68
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 368
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 55
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 38
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 6,165
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- number Of Sprints
- 234
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 138
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 713,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 32
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 147,55
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 34
- total Attempt Assist
- 48
- total Chipped Passes
- 58
- total Own Half Passes
- 161
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,905
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 28
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 145
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 26
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 243
- Точность передач, %
- 78,995
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- expected Goals Involvement
- 7,908
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,061
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,899
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 496
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,182
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 374
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,125
|
25/26 Бристоль Сити | Чемпионшип | 15 | 873 | 1 | 4 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 590
- duel Lost
- 56
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,96
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 53
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 367
- Сумма рейтингов
- 103,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 48
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,176
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 873
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 300
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 166
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,552
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 145
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 67
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 873
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 101,12
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 107
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 91
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 126
- Точность передач, %
- 81,744
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,728
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,167
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,135
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,415
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 260
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,167
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 209
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,741
|
25/26 Штурм Грац | Лига Европы | 8 | 622 | 2 | 1 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,875
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 390
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,34
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 45
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 226
- Сумма рейтингов
- 55
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,124
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 622
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 30
- Точные передачи
- 167
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 123
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,255
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 130
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 59
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 311
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 79,26
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 72
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 18,516
- tackles Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 57
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 11,437
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,145
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 73,894
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 11,111
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,379
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,189
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 154
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 110
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 27,778
|
25/26 Штурм Грац | Кубок Австрии | 4 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 7,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,675
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 173
- Сумма рейтингов
- 30,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 273
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 140
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 80,92
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,43
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
24/25 Штурм Грац | Австрийская Бундеслига | 32 | 2 010 | 4 | 8 | 7,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,245
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 1 458
- duel Lost
- 145
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 81
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 176
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 863
- Сумма рейтингов
- 224,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 114
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 34
- dribbled Past
- 39
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 79
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 010
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 114
- Точные передачи
- 647
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 108
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 454
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 89
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 64
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 7
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 216
- scoring Frequency
- 502,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 39
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 16
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 42
- total Attempt Assist
- 81
- total Chipped Passes
- 63
- total Own Half Passes
- 245
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 33
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 207
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 25
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,015
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 276
- Точность передач, %
- 74,971
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,957
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,364
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 794
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,82
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 504
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,165
|
24/25 Штурм Грац | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 7 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 114
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 68
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,111
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 195
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 54
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,199
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 79,412
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,31
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 51
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
24/25 Словения | Лига Наций | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 3
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 3
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 11
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 3
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Штурм Грац | Кубок Австрии | 4 | 262 | 2 | 2 | 7,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,625
- Ассисты
- 2
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 111
- Сумма рейтингов
- 30,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 262
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 91
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 131
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,95
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 81,98
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,67
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,67
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 69,23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2024 Словения | ЕВРО, квалификация | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 11
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 8
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 4
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 Штурм Грац | Австрийская Бундеслига | 28 | 1 990 | 7 | 6 | 7,16 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,156
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 37
- touches
- 1 325
- duel Lost
- 139
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 48
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 118
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 820
- Сумма рейтингов
- 193,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 119
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 33
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 64
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 6
- Минуты
- 1 990
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 93
- Точные передачи
- 637
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 85
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 393
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 75
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 29
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 183
- scoring Frequency
- 284,286
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 45
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 29
- total Attempt Assist
- 48
- total Chipped Passes
- 68
- total Own Half Passes
- 247
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,568
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 41
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 218
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,086
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 247
- Точность передач, %
- 77,683
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25,806
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,073
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,289
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,576
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 691
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 448
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,313
|