2026 ФК Сантос | Бразилейрао Серия A | 7 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 6,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,433
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 113
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,46
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 71
- Сумма рейтингов
- 38,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,377
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 244
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 53
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,138
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 69
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 29,28
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 20
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 29,032
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 74,648
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 7,692
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,515
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 51
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 ФК Сантос | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 57
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,42
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 22
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,046
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 97
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 24
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,015
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 1,55
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 59,091
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,061
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2026 ФК Сантос | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 4 | 151 | — | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Матчи
- 4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Минуты
- 151
- matches Started
- 2
|
2026 Парагвай | Кубок мира ФИФА | 2 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,11
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,051
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 94
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,008
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 11,48
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,059
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 ФК Сантос | Паулиста | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 38
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 23
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 78,261
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 Портсмут | Чемпионшип | 12 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,525
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 347
- duel Lost
- 50
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,69
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 39
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 173
- Сумма рейтингов
- 78,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 31
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,21
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 761
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 127
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 119
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,601
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 227
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 761
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 73,72
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 44
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 39
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 66
- Точность передач, %
- 73,41
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,811
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 88
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,368
|
2025 ФК Сантос | Бразилейрао Серия A | 12 | 331 | 1 | 1 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,727
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 156
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 65
- Сумма рейтингов
- 74
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,975
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 331
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 47
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 48
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,602
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 331
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 72,308
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 18,182
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,577
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,649
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,529
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Насьональ Асунсьон | Примера Дивизион, Апертура (Парагвай) | 22 | 1 695 | 9 | 1 | 7,26 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,264
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 736
- duel Lost
- 91
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 74
- Удары
- 60
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 356
- Сумма рейтингов
- 159,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 66
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 50
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 695
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 91
- Точные передачи
- 248
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 71
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 261
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 29
- total Long Balls
- 37
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 108
- scoring Frequency
- 188,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 40
- total Own Half Passes
- 81
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 64
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 46
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 118
- Точность передач, %
- 69,663
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,449
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,865
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 349
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,946
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 195
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2024 Насьональ Асунсьон | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 6 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 224
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 107
- Сумма рейтингов
- 42,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 450
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 79
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 73
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- scoring Frequency
- 450
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,452
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 73,832
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 16,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 66
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Парагвай | Олимпийские игры | 3 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 56
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 28
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 152
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 53,571
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Насьональ Асунсьон | Примера Дивизион, Клаусура (Парагвай) | 16 | 1 245 | 3 | 1 | 7,12 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,119
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 543
- duel Lost
- 56
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 57
- Удары
- 44
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 271
- Сумма рейтингов
- 113,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 47
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 245
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 150
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 53
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 238
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 41
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 121
- scoring Frequency
- 415
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 71
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 86,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,542
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 55,351
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,818
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,989
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,035
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 257
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 31,707
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 108
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,484
|
2024 Насьональ Асунсьон | Примера Дивизион, Апертура (Парагвай) | 18 | 1 102 | 1 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 18
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 102
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 1 102
|