2026 Чикаго Файр | Кубок лиг | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 73
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 63
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 54
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 48
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 85,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Чикаго Файр | МЛС | 7 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,629
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 438
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 36,13
- goal Kicks
- 5
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 25
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 379
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,077
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 450
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 351
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,049
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 42
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 46,24
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 258
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 8,463
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 250
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,256
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 92,612
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,126
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 121
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,13
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 ФК Чикаго Файр II | МЛС Некст Про | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 70
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 57
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 48
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,008
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 34
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 84,211
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,008
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Чикаго Файр | МЛС | 23 | 1 778 | 0 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,774
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 1 428
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 14
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 97
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 178
- Сумма рейтингов
- 155,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 73
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,972
- Пропущено
- 33
- Перехваты
- 25
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 778
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 58
- Точные передачи
- 1 084
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 113
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 73
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,177
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- outfielder Blocks
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 37
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 53
- total Own Half Passes
- 900
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 852
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,206
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 81
- Точность передач, %
- 92,02
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,098
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,149
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,03
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 278
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50,685
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 232
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2025 Чикаго Файр | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 113
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 90
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 80
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 61
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 59
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 88,889
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 ФК Хамаркамератен | Элитсериен | 3 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,233
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 93
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 60
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 127
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,905
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 76,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 ФК Олесунд | Дивизион 1 Норвегии | 12 | 909 | 0 | 0 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,967
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 43
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 5
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 24
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- Передачи
- 457
- Сумма рейтингов
- 83,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 131
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 22
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 909
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 84
- Точные передачи
- 405
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 52
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,14
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 78
- Точность передач, %
- 88,62
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 73,17
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 СК Лиллестрем | Элитсериен | 21 | 1 539 | 0 | 0 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,885
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 35
- touches
- 1 319
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 8
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 46
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 103
- Сумма рейтингов
- 137,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 119
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 539
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 87
- Точные передачи
- 919
- Верховые единоборства
- 37
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 207
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 116
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 184
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 58
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 95
- total Own Half Passes
- 544
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 49
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 467
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 160
- Точность передач, %
- 83,318
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 67,273
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 564
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 453
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 90
|
2022 Русенборг | Элитсериен | 23 | 1 942 | 6 | 1 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,078
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 37
- touches
- 1 617
- duel Lost
- 60
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 31
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 65
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 354
- Сумма рейтингов
- 162,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 31
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 942
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 74
- Точные передачи
- 1 155
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 48
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 226
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 135
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 199
- scoring Frequency
- 323,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 73
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 109
- total Own Half Passes
- 637
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 51,351
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 60
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 549
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,224
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 275
- Точность передач, %
- 85,303
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,614
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,338
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 723
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,074
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 607
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2021 ФК Хамаркамератен | Дивизион 1 Норвегии | 17 | 1 485 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 17
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 485
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 1 485
- substitutions Out
- 1
|
2021 ОКС Энерджи ФК | Чемпионат USL | 12 | 768 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 630
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 31
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 448
- Сумма рейтингов
- 75,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 768
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 373
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 123
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 72
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 75
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 43
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 42
- total Own Half Passes
- 260
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 236
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,947
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- Точность передач, %
- 83,259
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 195
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,722
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 137
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2020 Такома Дефианс | Чемпионат USL | 8 | 720 | 1 | — | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,014
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 634
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 40
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 529
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 720
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 454
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 84
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 65
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 75
- scoring Frequency
- 720
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 40
- total Own Half Passes
- 359
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 331
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 68,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 85,822
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,706
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 73,077
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 170
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,692
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 123
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|