2026 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 3 | 207 | 2 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 63
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 32
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 207
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 19
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 24
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 103,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 26,471
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 59,375
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,087
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 9 | 679 | 5 | 0 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,889
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 237
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 132
- Сумма рейтингов
- 62
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,719
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 679
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 94
- Верховые единоборства
- 34
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 82
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,21
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 135,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 65
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 57
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,604
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 71,212
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,222
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,93
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 29,412
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20,69
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 17 | 1 329 | 9 | 0 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,012
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 342
- duel Lost
- 72
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 42
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 196
- Сумма рейтингов
- 119,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 6,1
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 6
- Минуты
- 1 329
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 143
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 97
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,677
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 53
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 147,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 75
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 64
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,038
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 45
- Точность передач, %
- 72,959
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,466
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,777
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 34,615
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,276
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 121
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,462
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 15 | 1 035 | 6 | 2 | 6,59 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,593
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 288
- duel Lost
- 87
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 53
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 153
- Сумма рейтингов
- 98,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 6,561
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 035
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 109
- Верховые единоборства
- 36
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 93
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,521
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 172,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 52
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 35
- Точность передач, %
- 71,242
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,449
- expected Goals Involvement
- 7,082
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 26,087
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 3 | 140 | 2 | 0 | 7,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,667
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 65
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 44
- Сумма рейтингов
- 23
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 140
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 35
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 70
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 79,545
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Халл Сити | Чемпионшип | 2 | 148 | 1 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 37
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 20
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,259
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 148
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,005
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 148
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 60
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,265
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Халл Сити | Кубок футбольной лиги | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 3
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 26
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 0
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 12 | 1 013 | 7 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 363
- duel Lost
- 98
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 47
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 34
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 199
- Сумма рейтингов
- 84,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 013
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 60
- Точные передачи
- 137
- Верховые единоборства
- 44
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 136
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 62
- scoring Frequency
- 144,714
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 83
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 67
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,975
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 68,844
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,352
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,588
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 23,881
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 123
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
24/25 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 14 | 985 | 2 | 1 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,671
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 300
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 167
- Сумма рейтингов
- 93,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 985
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 113
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 109
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- scoring Frequency
- 492,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 80
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 57
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,164
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 67,665
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,662
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
2024 Баия | Баянао Мансан Грин 2026 (Бразилия) | 4 | 245 | 3 | 0 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 43
- Сумма рейтингов
- 30
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 245
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 81,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 83,72
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,44
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 27,27
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2024 Баия | Бразилейрао Серия A | 11 | 249 | 3 | 1 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,782
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 86
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 47
- Сумма рейтингов
- 74,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,54
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 249
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 38
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 21
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,098
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 83
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,579
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 80,851
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,637
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,077
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 17,647
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Баия | Кубок Нордесте | 3 | 138 | 1 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 22
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 138
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 138
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,74
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 63,64
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,29
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|