2026 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 7,33 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,333
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 170
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 124
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 109
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 62
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 56
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 87,903
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 72,222
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,87
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 9 | 738 | 0 | 0 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,744
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 416
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 299
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,27
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 738
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 256
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 70
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,542
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 137
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 29,412
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 120
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 85,619
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,811
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 162
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,789
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
25/26 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 21 | 1 789 | 1 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 49
- touches
- 1 296
- duel Lost
- 71
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 41
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 32
- total Cross
- 31
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 822
- Сумма рейтингов
- 142,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 114
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,129
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 789
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 85
- Точные передачи
- 687
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 69
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 244
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 114
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,358
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 135
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 1 789
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 61
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 90
- total Own Half Passes
- 394
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65,306
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 51
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 345
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,487
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 134
- Точность передач, %
- 83,577
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,487
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,263
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,762
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,484
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 428
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,509
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 342
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 59,091
|
25/26 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 17 | 1 433 | 2 | 2 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 746
- duel Lost
- 67
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 505
- Сумма рейтингов
- 117,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 77
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,687
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 433
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 63
- Точные передачи
- 424
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 138
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 61
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,265
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 81
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 716,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 36
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 44
- total Own Half Passes
- 206
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 25
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 186
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,462
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 113
- Точность передач, %
- 83,96
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,902
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,953
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,562
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 299
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,016
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 238
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|
2025 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 7,47 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,467
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 199
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 117
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 93
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 62
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 53
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 79,487
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,87
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
24/25 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,367
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 16
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 27
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
24/25 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 18 | 1 575 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 54
- touches
- 1 240
- duel Lost
- 100
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 48
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 37
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 763
- Сумма рейтингов
- 126
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 116
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 28
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 32
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 24
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 575
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 103
- Точные передачи
- 644
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 80
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 227
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 93
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 119
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 57
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 65
- total Own Half Passes
- 366
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,519
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 40
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 321
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,739
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 144
- Точность передач, %
- 84,404
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,08
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 411
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,29
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 327
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,875
|
2024 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 21
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 4
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Мексика U23 | Тулонский турнир | 4 | 282 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 282
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
23/24 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 14 | 895 | 1 | 0 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,836
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 609
- duel Lost
- 45
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 469
- Сумма рейтингов
- 95,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 66
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 895
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 50
- Точные передачи
- 410
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 93
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 65
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 59
- scoring Frequency
- 895
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 39
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 47
- total Own Half Passes
- 236
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 221
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 87,42
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,795
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 237
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 189
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 81,25
|
23/24 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 13 | 698 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 379
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 249
- Сумма рейтингов
- 85,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 41
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 698
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 36
- Точные передачи
- 193
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 93
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 56
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 112
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 94
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,902
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 77,51
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 3 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 71
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 7
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 194
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 61
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,72
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 85,92
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|