2026 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 3 | 217 | 1 | 0 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,933
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 126
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 79
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 217
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 63
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 25
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 217
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 50
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 79,747
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 8 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 6,44 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,438
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 263
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 184
- Сумма рейтингов
- 51,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,139
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 431
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 137
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 70
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,158
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 83
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 69
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,068
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 74,457
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,297
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,902
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
25/26 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 18 | 1 407 | 3 | 2 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 32
- touches
- 799
- duel Lost
- 76
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 27
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 55
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 506
- Сумма рейтингов
- 121,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 54
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,408
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 407
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 64
- Точные передачи
- 402
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 53
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 204
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 44
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,101
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 104
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 469
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 38
- total Own Half Passes
- 201
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 170
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 119
- Точность передач, %
- 79,447
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,111
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,509
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,443
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 305
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 232
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
25/26 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 15 | 507 | 4 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,82
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 309
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 192
- Сумма рейтингов
- 102,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,017
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 507
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 159
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 64
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,717
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 126,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 57
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,83
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 82,813
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,735
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 36,364
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,087
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 126
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 102
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2025 ФК Хуарес | Кубок лиг | 3 | 228 | 1 | 2 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 122
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 72
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 228
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 228
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 70,833
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
24/25 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX | 12 | 972 | 1 | 3 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,067
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 661
- duel Lost
- 64
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 87
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 414
- Сумма рейтингов
- 84,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 50
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 972
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 334
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 183
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 52
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 23
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 80
- scoring Frequency
- 972
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 42
- total Own Half Passes
- 156
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 140
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,634
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 101
- Точность передач, %
- 80,676
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,437
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 345
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,615
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 217
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,364
|
24/25 ФК Хуарес | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 16 | 1 299 | 4 | 1 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,844
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 755
- duel Lost
- 88
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 65
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 468
- Сумма рейтингов
- 109,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 59
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 299
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 47
- Точные передачи
- 356
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 227
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 112
- scoring Frequency
- 324,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 41
- total Own Half Passes
- 168
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,167
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 134
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,815
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 107
- Точность передач, %
- 76,068
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 18,182
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,048
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,053
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 365
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,86
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 235
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 11,111
|
2024 Сеара | Бразилейран Серия B | 12 | 385 | 0 | 1 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,683
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 288
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 203
- Сумма рейтингов
- 80,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 385
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 165
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 78
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 57
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 51
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,484
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 61
- Точность передач, %
- 81,281
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,364
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 179
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,909
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 126
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Сеара | Сеаренсе (Бразилия) | 8 | 454 | 2 | 2 | 7,39 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,388
- Ассисты
- 2
- duel Lost
- 45
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- Передачи
- 209
- Сумма рейтингов
- 59,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 15
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 454
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 179
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- scoring Frequency
- 227
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- substitutions Out
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,79
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 85,65
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,36
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Сеара | Кубок Нордесте | 6 | 432 | 0 | 2 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 2
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- Передачи
- 165
- Сумма рейтингов
- 42,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 13
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 432
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 133
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,67
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 80,61
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,86
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 85,71
|
2023 Сеара | Бразилейран Серия B | 26 | 1 192 | 1 | 2 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,792
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 820
- duel Lost
- 59
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 68
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 560
- Сумма рейтингов
- 176,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 65
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 192
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 61
- Точные передачи
- 467
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 53
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 194
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 57
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 22
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 93
- scoring Frequency
- 1 192
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 30
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 48
- total Own Half Passes
- 201
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 175
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,833
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 136
- Точность передач, %
- 83,393
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,03
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,456
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,353
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 427
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,632
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 314
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 26,667
|
2023 Сеара | Сеаренсе (Бразилия) | 9 | 559 | 4 | 0 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,963
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- Передачи
- 172
- Сумма рейтингов
- 55,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 11
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 559
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 128
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- scoring Frequency
- 139,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,16
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 74,42
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 11,11
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,67
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 16,67
|