2026 ФК Некакса | Кубок лиг | 2 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 6,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 49
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 36
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 101
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 26
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 72,222
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 ФК Некакса | Лига MX | 9 | 340 | 1 | 1 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,878
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 231
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 131
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,395
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 340
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 30
- Точные передачи
- 102
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 62
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,003
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 340
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 42
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- Точность передач, %
- 77,863
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,398
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,167
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,158
|
25/26 Леон | Лига MX | 12 | 413 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 258
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 143
- Сумма рейтингов
- 78
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,369
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 413
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 117
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 73
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,143
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,509
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,512
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,583
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 88
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,846
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 74
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,636
|
25/26 Леон | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 9 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,778
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 204
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 127
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,712
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 282
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 105
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 45
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,321
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 282
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 82,677
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,033
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 88,889
|
2025 Леон | Кубок лиг | 3 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 6,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,433
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 49
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 32
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 97
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 26,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
24/25 КФ Пачука | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 10 | 531 | 1 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 304
- duel Lost
- 52
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 163
- Сумма рейтингов
- 67
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 531
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 133
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 91
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- scoring Frequency
- 531
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 48
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 81,595
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,975
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 126
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 76,471
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,714
|
24/25 Сельта Виго Б | Примера Федерасьон | 10 | 500 | 2 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 64
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Выносы
- 3
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- Передачи
- 92
- Сумма рейтингов
- 67
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 8
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 6
- Минуты
- 500
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 72
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 250
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,63
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 78,26
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,44
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45
|
2024 КФ Пачука | КОНКАКАФ | 7 | 478 | 2 | 1 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,229
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 274
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 151
- Сумма рейтингов
- 50,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 478
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 118
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 92
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- scoring Frequency
- 239
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 78,146
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,678
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,619
|
2024 Мексика U23 | Тулонский турнир | 5 | 343 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 343
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 343
|
23/24 КФ Пачука | Лига MX | 17 | 1 505 | 0 | 1 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,888
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 39
- touches
- 1 085
- duel Lost
- 87
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 35
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 30
- total Cross
- 55
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 582
- Сумма рейтингов
- 117,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 132
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 21
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 505
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 100
- Точные передачи
- 409
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 75
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 316
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 84
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 173
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 39
- total Own Half Passes
- 237
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 76,923
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 164
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,476
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 102
- Точность передач, %
- 70,275
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,818
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,448
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,455
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 400
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 259
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,78
|
23/24 КФ Пачука | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 17 | 975 | 2 | 2 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,794
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 508
- duel Lost
- 81
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 265
- Сумма рейтингов
- 115,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 975
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 50
- Точные передачи
- 211
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 148
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- scoring Frequency
- 487,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 79
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 76,923
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 64
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,168
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 83
- Точность передач, %
- 79,623
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,037
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,696
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,714
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 214
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,905
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 157
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,22
|
2023 КФ Пачука | Кубок лиг | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 29
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 81
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 19
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 18,18
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 65,52
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|