2026 Онсе Кальдас | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 30 | 2 148 | 14 | 1 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 14
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 721
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 25
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,69
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 36
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 74
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 538
- Сумма рейтингов
- 210
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 8,262
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 148
- Удары в створ
- 39
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 417
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 177
- right Foot Goals
- 13
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 55
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,495
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- number Of Sprints
- 238
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 121
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 153,429
- shot From Set Piece
- 16
- accurate Long Balls
- 32
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 192,29
- penalty Conversion
- 80
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 6,25
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 36
- total Chipped Passes
- 64
- total Own Half Passes
- 115
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,964
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 97
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 32
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,608
- shots From Outside The Box
- 42
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,098
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 186
- Точность передач, %
- 77,509
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 11,111
- expected Goals Involvement
- 9,757
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,919
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 423
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,182
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 320
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2026 Колумбия | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КОНМЕБОЛ (Южная Америка) | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 4
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 4
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 8
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 4
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Онсе Кальдас | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 12 | 971 | 10 | 2 | 7,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,558
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 330
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 48
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 213
- Сумма рейтингов
- 90,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 971
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 164
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 81
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 97,1
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 48
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 76
- Точность передач, %
- 76,995
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,833
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 165
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 76,19
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 117
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2025 Онсе Кальдас | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 25 | 1 990 | 10 | 2 | 7,16 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,164
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 602
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 23
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 30
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 64
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 409
- Сумма рейтингов
- 179,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 990
- Удары в створ
- 29
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 331
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 147
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 26
- total Long Balls
- 41
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 78
- scoring Frequency
- 199
- shot From Set Piece
- 8
- accurate Long Balls
- 32
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 46
- total Own Half Passes
- 124
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 29
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 109
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 31
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 143
- Точность передач, %
- 80,929
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 9,091
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,625
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,75
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 301
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 78,049
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 225
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
2025 Онсе Кальдас | Примера | 14 | 1 012 | 3 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,829
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 338
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 248
- Сумма рейтингов
- 95,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,565
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 012
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 213
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 60
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,926
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 337,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 57
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 55
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 112
- Точность передач, %
- 85,887
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,49
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 196
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 95
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 157
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Онсе Кальдас | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 25 | 2 177 | 11 | 2 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,004
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 687
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 30
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 79
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 458
- Сумма рейтингов
- 175,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 31
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 5
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 177
- Удары в створ
- 28
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 325
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 6
- possession Lost
- 204
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 32
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 133
- scoring Frequency
- 197,909
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 83,333
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 72
- total Own Half Passes
- 110
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 37
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 94
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 46
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 33
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,957
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 127
- Точность передач, %
- 70,961
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,924
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 368
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,778
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 234
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2024 Онсе Кальдас | Примера | 24 | 2 013 | 10 | 3 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,204
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 463
- duel Lost
- 54
- offsides
- 17
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 34
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 66
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 312
- Сумма рейтингов
- 172,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 013
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 257
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 99
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 34
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- scoring Frequency
- 201,3
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 16,667
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 93
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 82
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 45
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,94
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 109
- Точность передач, %
- 82,372
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,66
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,152
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 228
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 78,947
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 177
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 27,273
|
2023 Онсе Кальдас | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 20 | 1 697 | 9 | 1 | 7,09 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,09
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 508
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 29
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 64
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 328
- Сумма рейтингов
- 141,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 697
- Удары в створ
- 29
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 251
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 143
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 27
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 77
- scoring Frequency
- 188,556
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 79
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 72
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 46
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,928
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 93
- Точность передач, %
- 76,524
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,063
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,387
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 270
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 94,118
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 182
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2023 Онсе Кальдас | Примера | 20 | 1 718 | 11 | 2 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,225
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 547
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 58
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 372
- Сумма рейтингов
- 144,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 718
- Удары в створ
- 31
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 273
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 165
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 28
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 99
- scoring Frequency
- 156,182
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 90
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 74
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 41
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,466
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 107
- Точность передач, %
- 73,387
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,966
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,509
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 296
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 203
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2022 Атлетико Букараманга | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 21 | 1 768 | 13 | 2 | 7,22 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 13
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,224
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 587
- duel Lost
- 59
- offsides
- 19
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 60
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 393
- Сумма рейтингов
- 151,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 768
- Удары в створ
- 26
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 285
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 164
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 25
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 108
- scoring Frequency
- 136
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 107
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 98
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 40
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,796
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 103
- Точность передач, %
- 72,519
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 24
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 294
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,824
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 189
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,714
|
2022 Атлетико Букараманга | Примера | 20 | 1 783 | 9 | 2 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 512
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 22
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 65
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 344
- Сумма рейтингов
- 142
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 783
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 259
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 123
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 32
- total Long Balls
- 28
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 85
- scoring Frequency
- 198,111
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 90
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 78
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 34
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 31
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,805
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 90
- Точность передач, %
- 75,291
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 18,182
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,846
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,02
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 57,143
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 261
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 78,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 185
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2020 Онсе Кальдас | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 13 | 786 | 5 | 2 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,025
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 308
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 217
- Сумма рейтингов
- 84,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 786
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 161
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 93
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 56
- scoring Frequency
- 157,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 16,667
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 61
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 53
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 29,032
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 65
- Точность передач, %
- 74,194
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 18,182
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,625
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 164
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 110
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|