26/27 Монпелье | Лига 2 (Франция) | 4 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 92
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,98
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 44
- Сумма рейтингов
- 25,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 276
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 35
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 31,43
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,276
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
25/26 Стад Лаваллуа | Лига 2 (Франция) | 29 | 2 302 | 9 | 1 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,734
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 1 022
- duel Lost
- 198
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,96
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 103
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 27
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 61
- Удары
- 47
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 597
- Сумма рейтингов
- 195,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 59
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 47
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 302
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 118
- Точные передачи
- 435
- Верховые единоборства
- 52
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 66
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 353
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- number Of Sprints
- 385
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 162
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 255,778
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 198,71
- penalty Conversion
- 75
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 178
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 152
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,342
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 156
- Точность передач, %
- 72,864
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,548
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,149
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,994
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,59
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 29
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 419
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 283
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,064
|
2025 Мали | Кубок африканских наций | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 1
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 12
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 0
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Мали | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КАФ (Африка) | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 15
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Стад Лаваллуа | Лига 2 (Франция) | 28 | 1 747 | 5 | 1 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 42
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,889
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 860
- duel Lost
- 135
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 49
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 555
- Сумма рейтингов
- 192,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 71
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 43
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 747
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 96
- Точные передачи
- 405
- Верховые единоборства
- 36
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 60
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 298
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 150
- scoring Frequency
- 349,4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 38
- total Own Half Passes
- 174
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 152
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,558
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 172
- Точность передач, %
- 72,973
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,71
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10,204
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 430
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 258
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,837
|
24/25 Кевиль - Руан Метрополь | Насьональ | 2 | 118 | 1 | 1 | 7,35 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,35
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Минуты
- 118
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 27
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 118
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,1
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 71,05
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,56
|
23/24 Кевиль - Руан Метрополь | Лига 2 (Франция) | 36 | 2 209 | 6 | 6 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 42
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,006
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 1 290
- duel Lost
- 183
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 50
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 53
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 140
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 35
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 761
- Сумма рейтингов
- 245,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 153
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 79
- Пропущено
- 33
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 209
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 124
- Точные передачи
- 578
- Верховые единоборства
- 39
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 85
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 454
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 49
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 41
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 183
- scoring Frequency
- 368,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 36
- total Attempt Assist
- 50
- total Chipped Passes
- 57
- total Own Half Passes
- 202
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 35
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 161
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 18
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,391
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 250
- Точность передач, %
- 75,953
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,391
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,789
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,535
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 699
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,184
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 458
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,57
|
22/23 Кевиль - Руан Метрополь | Лига 2 (Франция) | 34 | 1 412 | 3 | 3 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,748
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 729
- duel Lost
- 105
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 66
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 418
- Сумма рейтингов
- 222,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 60
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 412
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 318
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 65
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 245
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 100
- scoring Frequency
- 470,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 31
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 41
- total Own Half Passes
- 122
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,222
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 21
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 107
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,243
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 129
- Точность передач, %
- 76,077
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,585
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,139
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,758
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 362
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,828
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 228
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,667
|
21/22 Труа | Лига 1 (Франция) | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 17
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 38
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 69,231
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|