26/27 ФК Азам | Танзанийская Премьер-лига | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 ФК Азам | Кубок конфедерации КАФ | 6 | 513 | 0 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,717
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 257
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 190
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 513
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 161
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 41
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 112
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 104
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,172
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 84,737
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,524
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 78
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
25/26 ФК Азам | Танзанийская Премьер-лига | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2025 Танзания | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КАФ (Африка) | 3 | 138 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 138
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Талаеа Эль Гаиш | Кубок Египетской лиги | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
24/25 Талаеа Эль Гаиш | Египетская Премьер-лига | 13 | 640 | 0 | 0 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,617
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 295
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 220
- Сумма рейтингов
- 79,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 640
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 173
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 61
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 94
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 84
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,407
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 78,636
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,111
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 Танзания | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 4 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,567
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 69
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 58
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 94
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 79,31
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 Талаеа Эль Гаиш | Египетская Премьер-лига | 19 | 1 368 | 0 | 1 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,747
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 786
- duel Lost
- 81
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 634
- Сумма рейтингов
- 128,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 89
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 368
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 84
- Точные передачи
- 507
- Верховые единоборства
- 34
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 157
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 74
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 127
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 41
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 53
- total Own Half Passes
- 301
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 31
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 261
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,909
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 85
- Точность передач, %
- 79,968
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,627
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,17
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 335
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,405
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 247
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2023 Танзания | Кубок африканских наций | 3 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,567
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 163
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 141
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 231
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 126
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 94
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 91
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 89,362
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Танзания | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 5 | 240 | 0 | — | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,68
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 113
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 92
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 240
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 74
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 52
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 45
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 80,435
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
22/23 Газл Эль Махалла | Египетская Премьер-лига | 26 | 2 190 | 0 | — | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 37
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,942
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 83
- touches
- 1 571
- duel Lost
- 119
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 41
- aerial Lost
- 30
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 30
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 55
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 247
- Сумма рейтингов
- 180,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 12
- ball Recovery
- 201
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 35
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 28
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 190
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 157
- Точные передачи
- 1 021
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 131
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 278
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 190
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 226
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 116
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 137
- total Own Half Passes
- 618
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,265
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 80
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 552
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,884
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 164
- Точность передач, %
- 81,877
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 631
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,053
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 469
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,846
|
2019 Танзания | Кубок африканских наций | 3 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,633
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 88
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 65
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 166
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 78,462
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|