25/26 Умм-Салал | Кубок Звёзд | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 32
|
25/26 Умм-Салал | Лига звёзд Катара | 14 | 964 | 1 | 4 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 527
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,45
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 370
- Сумма рейтингов
- 95,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 66
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 964
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 44
- Точные передачи
- 315
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 93
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 102
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 964
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 77,21
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 162
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 151
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,316
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 74
- Точность передач, %
- 85,135
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,591
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 208
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 164
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,846
|
24/25 Плимут Аргайл | Чемпионшип | 11 | 455 | 0 | 0 | 6,52 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,52
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 167
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 104
- Сумма рейтингов
- 65,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,406
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 455
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 69
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 62
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,298
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 30
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 26,866
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 36
- Точность передач, %
- 66,346
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,704
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
24/25 Эльфсборг | Лига Европы | 6 | 471 | 2 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 184
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 124
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,532
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 471
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 100
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,217
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 235,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 51
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20,93
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 80,645
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 18,75
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2024 Гана | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 3 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,567
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 28
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 20
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 91
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Эльфсборг | Аллсвенскан | 27 | 2 112 | 10 | 4 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 33
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,196
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 1 070
- duel Lost
- 112
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 35
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 40
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 746
- Сумма рейтингов
- 194,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 92
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 25
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 47
- Пропущено
- 33
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 112
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 622
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 71
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 237
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 55
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 124
- scoring Frequency
- 211,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 27
- total Attempt Assist
- 35
- total Chipped Passes
- 41
- total Own Half Passes
- 258
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,167
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 231
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,969
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 258
- Точность передач, %
- 83,378
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,515
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 503
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,273
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 393
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,447
|
23/24 Эльфсборг | Кубок Швеции | 3 | 300 | 0 | 2 | 7,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,25
- Ассисты
- 2
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 141
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 5
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 300
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 120
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,81
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 85,11
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,67
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,73
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 Эльфсборг | Аллсвенскан | 28 | 2 412 | 5 | 6 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 44
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,936
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 1 303
- duel Lost
- 155
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 46
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 920
- Сумма рейтингов
- 194,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 162
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 31
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 58
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 412
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 101
- Точные передачи
- 757
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 83
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 299
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 87
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 163
- scoring Frequency
- 482,4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 51
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 33
- total Attempt Assist
- 31
- total Chipped Passes
- 69
- total Own Half Passes
- 320
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 51,613
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 38
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 284
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 28
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,453
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 297
- Точность передач, %
- 82,283
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,87
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,785
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 614
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,621
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 475
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,897
|
2022 Эльфсборг | Аллсвенскан | 21 | 1 303 | 8 | 2 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,94
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 648
- duel Lost
- 79
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 424
- Сумма рейтингов
- 138,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 29
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 303
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 349
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 159
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 75
- scoring Frequency
- 162,875
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 159
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 137
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,281
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 128
- Точность передач, %
- 82,311
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,513
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 276
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 215
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,931
|
2021 ФК Санднес | Дивизион 1 Норвегии | 29 | 2 436 | 4 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 4
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 29
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Минуты
- 2 436
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 609
- substitutions Out
- 7
|
2020 ФК Йерв | Дивизион 1 Норвегии | 27 | 1 979 | 4 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 4
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 27
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 979
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 494,75
- substitutions Out
- 9
|
2019 ФК Йерв | Дивизион 1 Норвегии | 13 | 825 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 825
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 412,5
- substitutions Out
- 4
|