26/27 Сток Сити | Чемпионшип | 3 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 6,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,433
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 30
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,14
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 19
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,012
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 88
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,053
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 16
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 10,71
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 78,947
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,064
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
26/27 Сток Сити | Кубок футбольной лиги | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 34
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 26
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 80,769
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Словакия | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 6 | 336 | 1 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,717
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 178
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 128
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 336
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 107
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 40
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 336
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 80
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 70
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 83,594
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 38
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
25/26 Сток Сити | Чемпионшип | 31 | 1 704 | 1 | 1 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,752
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 972
- duel Lost
- 79
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,21
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 30
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 36
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 665
- Сумма рейтингов
- 209,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 79
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,843
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 704
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 69
- Точные передачи
- 524
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 239
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 82
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,558
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 246
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 141
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 1 704
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 41
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 186,01
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 54
- total Own Half Passes
- 267
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 234
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,622
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 156
- Точность передач, %
- 78,797
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,401
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,448
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,689
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 398
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 290
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
25/26 Баник Острава | Чешская Первая лига | 4 | 231 | 1 | 0 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 202
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,59
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 154
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,047
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 231
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 132
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 42
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,629
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 29
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 231
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 25,29
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 52
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 46
- Точность передач, %
- 85,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,677
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,368
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 80
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2025 Словакия U21 | до 21 года, Чемпионат Европы | 3 | 260 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 212
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 144
- Сумма рейтингов
- 24
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 260
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 128
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 51
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 45
- Точность передач, %
- 88,889
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,778
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 111
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 73,684
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 Баник Острава | Чешская Первая лига | 31 | 2 534 | 1 | 6 | 7,27 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,274
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 54
- touches
- 1 970
- duel Lost
- 129
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 69
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 10
- Выносы
- 45
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 34
- total Cross
- 125
- Удары
- 57
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 367
- Сумма рейтингов
- 225,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 170
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 37
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 33
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 534
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 125
- Точные передачи
- 1 116
- Верховые единоборства
- 29
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 96
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 450
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 28
- total Long Balls
- 174
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 37
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 251
- scoring Frequency
- 2 534
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 99
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 69
- total Chipped Passes
- 108
- total Own Half Passes
- 501
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,963
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 61
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 452
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 44
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,213
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 386
- Точность передач, %
- 81,639
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,704
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 1,754
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,6
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 991
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,897
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 701
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 Словакия | Лига Наций | 4 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 33
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 20
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 46
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 85
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
23/24 Баник Острава | Чешская Первая лига | 31 | 2 282 | 3 | 3 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,148
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 42
- touches
- 1 727
- duel Lost
- 78
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 36
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 29
- total Cross
- 54
- Удары
- 64
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 353
- Сумма рейтингов
- 221,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 148
- Заблокированные удары
- 21
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 28
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 282
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 87
- Точные передачи
- 1 109
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 68
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 357
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 198
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 244
- scoring Frequency
- 760,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 105
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 36
- total Chipped Passes
- 127
- total Own Half Passes
- 499
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,048
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 63
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 446
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 50
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,727
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 375
- Точность передач, %
- 81,966
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,688
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,543
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,815
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 908
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,03
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 671
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
22/23 ФК Власим | ФНЛ (Чехия) | 29 | 2 362 | 3 | 2 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 2
- duel Lost
- 224
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 36
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 23
- total Cross
- 54
- Удары
- 74
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- Передачи
- 1 227
- Сумма рейтингов
- 99,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 228
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 78
- pass To Assist
- 4
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 362
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 232
- Точные передачи
- 983
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 168
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 21
- error Lead To Shot
- 15
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- substitutions In
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 244
- scoring Frequency
- 787,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 11
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 95
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 27
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,88
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 129
- Точность передач, %
- 80,11
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,83
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,054
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 38,89
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,55
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,45
|
21/22 ФК Власим | ФНЛ (Чехия) | 25 | 1 748 | 7 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 7
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 25
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 748
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- substitutions In
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 249,714
- substitutions Out
- 22
|
20/21 Славия Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 1 | 10 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 0
|