2026 СД Гвадалахара | Кубок лиг | 3 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 127
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 94
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 161
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 86,17
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 69
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 30
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2026 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX | 8 | 429 | 1 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,825
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 327
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 243
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,315
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 429
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 204
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 70
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,414
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 39
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 429
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 86
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 76
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,828
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 69
- Точность передач, %
- 83,951
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,729
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 157
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 128
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
25/26 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX | 17 | 966 | 0 | 5 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,869
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 592
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 51
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 415
- Сумма рейтингов
- 109,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,434
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 966
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 344
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 138
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,616
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 71
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 122
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 21
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 111
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,214
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 129
- Точность передач, %
- 82,892
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,05
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,512
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,412
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 293
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,875
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 233
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
25/26 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 18 | 1 310 | 1 | 3 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,739
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 780
- duel Lost
- 37
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 30
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 63
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 551
- Сумма рейтингов
- 121,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 49
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,37
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 310
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 459
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 180
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 47
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 20
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,42
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 92
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 1 310
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 30
- total Chipped Passes
- 49
- total Own Half Passes
- 196
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 28
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 170
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,377
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 154
- Точность передач, %
- 83,303
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,79
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,263
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,262
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,746
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 355
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,809
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 289
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,13
|
2025 СД Гвадалахара | Кубок лиг | 2 | 129 | 1 | 0 | 7,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 98
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 72
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 129
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 67
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 129
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 93,056
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 88,889
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
24/25 ПСВ Эйндховен | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 11 | 582 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,63
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 508
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 374
- Сумма рейтингов
- 66,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,017
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 582
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 339
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 65
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,438
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 191
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 173
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,186
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 95
- Точность передач, %
- 90,642
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 203
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 171
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
24/25 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эредивизи | 24 | 1 719 | 1 | 1 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,079
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 1 856
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 62
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 466
- Сумма рейтингов
- 169,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 122
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,587
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 719
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 1 348
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 52
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 208
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 83
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,675
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 118
- scoring Frequency
- 1 719
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 50
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 57
- total Own Half Passes
- 624
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,37
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 36
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 583
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,725
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 394
- Точность передач, %
- 91,951
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,261
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,167
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,806
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 904
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,241
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 781
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,826
|
23/24 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эредивизи | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 8
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 6
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,026
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 11
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,018
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,044
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Нью-Йорк Сити ФК | Кубок лиг | 3 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 64
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 156
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 57
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 89,06
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,33
|
2023 Нью-Йорк Сити ФК | МЛС | 23 | 1 189 | 0 | 4 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 701
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 523
- Сумма рейтингов
- 156,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 52
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,832
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 189
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 458
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 134
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,162
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 65
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 28
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 188
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 171
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,169
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 155
- Точность передач, %
- 87,572
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,994
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,029
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 355
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 84,848
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 293
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52
|
2023 Нью-Йорк Сити ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 19
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 16
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 29
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 6 | 403 | 0 | 1 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,967
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 353
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 289
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 403
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 263
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 50
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 157
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 151
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 91,003
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,148
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 69,231
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|