26/27 Мидлсбро U21 | Кубок Национальной лиги Англии | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
26/27 Мидлсбро U21 | Премьер-лига 2 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Мидлсбро | Чемпионшип | 13 | 547 | 1 | 1 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 455
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,54
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 306
- Сумма рейтингов
- 80,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,486
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 547
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 280
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 66
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,595
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 103
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 547
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 51,32
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 153
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 140
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,627
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 84
- Точность передач, %
- 91,503
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,081
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,043
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 8,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 153
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 15,385
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 140
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
25/26 Мидлсбро U21 | Премьер-лига 2 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 46
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
23/24 Мидлсбро | Чемпионшип | 14 | 593 | 2 | 1 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,862
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 432
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 260
- Сумма рейтингов
- 89,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,39
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 593
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 229
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 69
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,316
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- scoring Frequency
- 296,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 127
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 117
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,176
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 61
- Точность передач, %
- 88,077
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,706
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 68,182
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 6,25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 149
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 30,769
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 81,818
|
23/24 Мидлсбро | Кубок футбольной лиги | 3 | 116 | 0 | 2 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,867
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 83
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 55
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 116
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 47
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 24
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 85,455
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
23/24 Камбюр | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 3 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 209
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 145
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 261
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 106
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 55
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 39
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 72
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 55
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 73,103
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,364
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,174
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
22/23 Камбюр | Эредивизи | 29 | 2 452 | 1 | 3 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 34
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,655
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 41
- touches
- 1 624
- duel Lost
- 78
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 59
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 38
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 27
- total Cross
- 58
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 038
- Сумма рейтингов
- 193
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 54
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 452
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 129
- Точные передачи
- 818
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 124
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 350
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 152
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 220
- scoring Frequency
- 2 452
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 67
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 108
- total Own Half Passes
- 559
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65,854
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 38
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 471
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,319
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 179
- Точность передач, %
- 78,805
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,778
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65,608
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,241
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 45
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 537
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,079
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 357
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 77,419
|
21/22 Камбюр | Эредивизи | 27 | 2 415 | 3 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 57
- touches
- 1 651
- duel Lost
- 90
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 54
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 49
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 34
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 017
- Сумма рейтингов
- 181,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 38
- Пропущено
- 60
- Перехваты
- 29
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 415
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 153
- Точные передачи
- 845
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 141
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 287
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 97
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 172
- scoring Frequency
- 805
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 39
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 30
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 54
- total Own Half Passes
- 629
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 59,649
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 540
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,963
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 165
- Точность передач, %
- 83,088
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 37,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65,581
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,077
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 48
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 414
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 12
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,206
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 311
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 78,947
|
20/21 Камбюр | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 24 | 1 566 | 0 | 3 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,874
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 1 170
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 813
- Сумма рейтингов
- 158,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 33
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 566
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 709
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 68
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 179
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 59
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 104
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 35
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 443
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 404
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,15
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 141
- Точность передач, %
- 87,208
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,261
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 7,143
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 384
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,322
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 306
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 73,077
|
19/20 Камбюр | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 10 | 248 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 248
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 248
- substitutions Out
- 1
|
18/19 Камбюр | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 13 | 493 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 493
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 8
- substitutions Out
- 5
|