26/27 Патро Маасмехелен | Челленджер Про Лига (Бельгия) | 5 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 17
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,48
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,066
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 49
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,023
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 5,69
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 53,846
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,09
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Ливингстон Абердин | Премьершип Квалификация | 23 | 902 | 5 | 0 | 6,49 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 34
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,487
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 262
- duel Lost
- 119
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 34,76
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 66
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 121
- Сумма рейтингов
- 149,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,967
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 902
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 75
- Точные передачи
- 72
- Верховые единоборства
- 37
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 113
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,168
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 199
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 180,4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 89,51
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,66
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 59,504
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,922
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,135
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,758
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 76,923
|
2025 Ливингстон Абердин | Кубок шотландской лиги | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 29
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Виллем II Тилбург | Эредивизи | 29 | 1 370 | 3 | 1 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 52
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,669
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 532
- duel Lost
- 195
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 89
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 264
- Сумма рейтингов
- 193,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 38
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,283
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 370
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 124
- Точные передачи
- 151
- Верховые единоборства
- 82
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 234
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,888
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 113
- scoring Frequency
- 456,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 75
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 52
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,871
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 55
- Точность передач, %
- 57,197
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,953
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,17
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,677
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,378
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 197
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 27,273
|
23/24 Виллем II Тилбург | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 31 | 951 | 11 | 2 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 448
- duel Lost
- 120
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 51
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 46
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 246
- Сумма рейтингов
- 211
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 951
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 150
- Верховые единоборства
- 47
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 183
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 96
- scoring Frequency
- 86,455
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 59
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 48
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 38
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,824
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 58
- Точность передач, %
- 60,976
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,959
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,913
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 27,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 194
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 103
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 23,529
|
22/23 Виллем II Тилбург | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 34 | 1 199 | 8 | 2 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 32
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,715
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 563
- duel Lost
- 192
- offsides
- 19
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 100
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 52
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 287
- Сумма рейтингов
- 228,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 37
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 6
- Минуты
- 1 199
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 151
- Точные передачи
- 134
- Верховые единоборства
- 101
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 271
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 27
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 153
- scoring Frequency
- 149,875
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 36
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 30
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 46
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,023
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 67
- Точность передач, %
- 46,69
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50,249
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,211
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 259
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,846
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 107
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,714
|
2021 СК Окленд Рутс | Чемпионат USL | 26 | 1 004 | 6 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 49
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,669
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 383
- duel Lost
- 149
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 69
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 34
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 211
- Сумма рейтингов
- 173,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 004
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 72
- Точные передачи
- 141
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 139
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 70
- scoring Frequency
- 167,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 52
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 45
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 31
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,579
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 66,825
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,647
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,884
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 161
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
19/20 ФК Кесиоеренгючю | Трендьол 1. Лиг (Турция) | 18 | 833 | 3 | 2 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 37
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 272
- duel Lost
- 91
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 147
- Сумма рейтингов
- 113,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 833
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 105
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 101
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 10
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- scoring Frequency
- 277,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 42
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 35
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,09
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 41
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,884
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,789
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 106
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
19/20 — | Кубок Турции | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
|
18/19 Акхисар Беледиеспор | Трендьол Супер Лиг (Турция) | 15 | 743 | 4 | 1 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 35
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,786
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 253
- duel Lost
- 97
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 47
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 130
- Сумма рейтингов
- 95
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 743
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 87
- Верховые единоборства
- 28
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 93
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- scoring Frequency
- 185,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,562
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 66,923
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,048
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 29,577
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 106
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 63
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,364
|
18/19 Акхисар Беледиеспор | Кубок Турции | 7 | 251 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 251
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 83,667
- substitutions Out
- 1
|
2017 ДР Конго | Кубок африканских наций | 2 | 14 | 0 | — | 6,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,45
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 10
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 14
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 3
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 60
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|