2026 Пуэбла | Кубок лиг | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 33
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 22
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 115
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 16
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 72,727
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Пуэбла | Лига MX | 6 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 6,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,54
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 47
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,711
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 128
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,287
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,998
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2026 Кукута Депортиво | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 18 | 1 288 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 392
- duel Lost
- 54
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,18
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 251
- Сумма рейтингов
- 126
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,877
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 288
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 197
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 115
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,721
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- number Of Sprints
- 171
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 214,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 101,44
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 105
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 90
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,931
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 78,486
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,598
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 24
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 146
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,619
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 107
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
25/26 Черноморец Одесса | Перша лига | 13 | 798 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 2
- duel Lost
- 82
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- Передачи
- 199
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 798
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 36
- Точные передачи
- 156
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- substitutions In
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- scoring Frequency
- 266
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,51
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 78,39
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 19,35
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,11
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,82
|
25/26 Черноморец Одесса | Кубок Украины | 1 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 20
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 95
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 95
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 70
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Винотинто ФК | ЛигаПро Серия A (Эквадор) | 5 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,68
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 33
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 20
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 72
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 72
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 90
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Полесье Житомир | Украинская Премьер-лига | 10 | 443 | 1 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- Передачи
- 46
- Сумма рейтингов
- 66,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 443
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 443
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 26,19
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 63,04
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,78
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Академия Порто Кабельо | Лига ФУТВЕ (Венесуэла) | 3 | 200 | 2 | 1 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 66
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 45
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 200
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 35
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 100
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,579
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
23/24 Полесье Житомир | Кубок Украины | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Передачи
- 11
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- Минуты
- 54
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 14,29
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 72,73
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 Полесье Житомир | Украинская Премьер-лига | 9 | 558 | 4 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- Передачи
- 85
- Сумма рейтингов
- 63,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 558
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 75
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 139,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 88,24
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,77
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,53
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,57
|
2023 Академия Порто Кабельо | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 5 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,64
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 120
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 65
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 356
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 52
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 42
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2023 Академия Порто Кабельо | Лига ФУТВЕ (Венесуэла) | 30 | 2 381 | 18 | 3 | 7,26 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 18
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,257
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 782
- duel Lost
- 120
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 35
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 10
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 93
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 462
- Сумма рейтингов
- 217,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 61
- Заблокированные удары
- 21
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 39
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 381
- Удары в створ
- 39
- total Duels Won
- 76
- Точные передачи
- 345
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 230
- right Foot Goals
- 17
- Удары мимо
- 33
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 21
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 117
- scoring Frequency
- 132,278
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 35
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 116
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 82,353
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 102
- goals From Inside The Box
- 17
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 68
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 25
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,776
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 146
- Точность передач, %
- 74,675
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 32,203
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,355
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,606
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,529
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 363
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 247
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,538
|