2026 Индонезия | Чемпионат АСЕАН | 4 | 285 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 264
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 229
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 285
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 215
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 18
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 285
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 99
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 96
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 55
- Точность передач, %
- 93,886
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 130
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 119
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Бурирам Юнайтед ФК | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 3 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 6,47 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,467
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 95
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 60
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 160
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 52
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,272
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 86,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,272
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 Персия Джакарта | Индонезийская Суперлига | 10 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 6,47 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,47
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- Передачи
- 93
- Сумма рейтингов
- 64,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 5
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Минуты
- 177
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 77
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 9
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,67
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 82,8
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,44
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Бурирам Юнайтед ФК | Тайская лига 1 | 6 | 456 | 0 | 3 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 314
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 194
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 456
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 165
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 56
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 67
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 38,1
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 72
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 66
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 85,052
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 122
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
24/25 Эйпен | Челленджер Про Лига (Бельгия) | 16 | 734 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,575
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 525
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 360
- Сумма рейтингов
- 105,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 734
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 313
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 96
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 175
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 150
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,786
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 79
- Точность передач, %
- 86,944
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 7,143
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 213
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,172
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 165
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
23/24 Эйпен | Жюпилер Про Лига | 6 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,633
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 153
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 90
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,06
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 277
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 66
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,196
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 57
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 73,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,256
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,889
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Индонезия | Кубок Азии | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 58
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 35
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 27
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 77,143
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 28 | 2 367 | 1 | 4 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,886
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 32
- touches
- 1 936
- duel Lost
- 83
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 33
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 44
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 64
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 446
- Сумма рейтингов
- 192,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 134
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 45
- Перехваты
- 36
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 367
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 1 283
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 287
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 116
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 24
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 163
- scoring Frequency
- 2 367
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 71
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 33
- total Chipped Passes
- 99
- total Own Half Passes
- 551
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65,625
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 55
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 499
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,39
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 403
- Точность передач, %
- 88,728
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,553
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,137
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 40
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 959
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,207
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 808
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,576
|
2022 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 18 | 1 056 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 804
- duel Lost
- 45
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 35
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 556
- Сумма рейтингов
- 119,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 056
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 478
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 148
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 41
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 78
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 207
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 180
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,276
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 176
- Точность передач, %
- 85,971
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,054
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 384
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,659
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 305
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
2021 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 24 | 917 | 2 | 5 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,713
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 633
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 31
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 413
- Сумма рейтингов
- 161,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 917
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 339
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 141
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 74
- scoring Frequency
- 458,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 164
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,222
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 141
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,349
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 114
- Точность передач, %
- 82,082
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,111
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,903
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 280
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,484
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 202
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
20/21 Стормвогелс Телстар | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 27 | 2 351 | 4 | 3 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,885
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 39
- touches
- 1 607
- duel Lost
- 81
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 29
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 71
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 993
- Сумма рейтингов
- 185,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 37
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 351
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 95
- Точные передачи
- 826
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 64
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 332
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 102
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 167
- scoring Frequency
- 587,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 62
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 73
- total Own Half Passes
- 456
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 35,897
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 45
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 409
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,977
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 203
- Точность передач, %
- 83,182
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 65,957
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,612
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,901
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 608
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,784
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 429
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,576
|
19/20 Стормвогелс Телстар | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 17 | 1 400 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Минуты
- 1 400
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 1 400
- substitutions Out
- 14
|