2026 ФК Лаудун Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 156 | 1 | 1 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 84
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 55
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 156
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 35
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 37
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 156
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 63,636
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2026 Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс | Чемпионат USL | 7 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 36
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,39
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 10
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 77
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 77
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 5,07
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Инди Элевен | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 51
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 26
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 149
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 149
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 80,769
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2025 Инди Элевен | Чемпионат USL | 27 | 1 110 | 5 | 1 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,841
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 443
- duel Lost
- 164
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 108
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 220
- Сумма рейтингов
- 184,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 34
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 110
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 109
- Точные передачи
- 148
- Верховые единоборства
- 58
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 51
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 147
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 72
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 222
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,927
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 67,273
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,94
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,152
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,664
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 169
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60,714
|
2024 ФК Детройт Сити | Чемпионат USL | 26 | 1 025 | 3 | 3 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,773
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 485
- duel Lost
- 119
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 63
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 273
- Сумма рейтингов
- 176,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 025
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 192
- Верховые единоборства
- 37
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 162
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 81
- scoring Frequency
- 341,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 94
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 75
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 65
- Точность передач, %
- 70,33
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,677
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 180
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 117
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
2023 Хартфорд Атлетик | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 9,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 9,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 52
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 29
- Сумма рейтингов
- 9,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 25
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 30
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 86,207
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 42,857
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2023 Хартфорд Атлетик | Чемпионат USL | 27 | 1 905 | 5 | 1 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 52
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,67
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 832
- duel Lost
- 202
- offsides
- 24
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 36
- aerial Lost
- 91
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 65
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 487
- Сумма рейтингов
- 180,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 62
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 47
- Пропущено
- 49
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 905
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 138
- Точные передачи
- 372
- Верховые единоборства
- 57
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 81
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 231
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 36
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 14
- inaccurate Passes
- 115
- scoring Frequency
- 381
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 188
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 153
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 50
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,588
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 124
- Точность передач, %
- 76,386
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,514
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,188
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 40
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 305
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 220
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,191
|
2022 Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 75 | 0 | — | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 26
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 75
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс | Чемпионат USL | 37 | 2 654 | 13 | 3 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 69
- Голы
- 13
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,886
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 36
- touches
- 1 221
- duel Lost
- 225
- offsides
- 31
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 39
- aerial Lost
- 68
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 32
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 75
- Матчи
- 37
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 36
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 725
- Сумма рейтингов
- 247,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 45
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 48
- Пропущено
- 44
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 654
- Удары в створ
- 28
- total Duels Won
- 171
- Точные передачи
- 543
- Верховые единоборства
- 74
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 97
- matches Started
- 31
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 371
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 35
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 16
- penalty Conceded
- 3
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 182
- scoring Frequency
- 204,154
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 201
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 47,222
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 176
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 26
- shots From Inside The Box
- 57
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,182
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 208
- Точность передач, %
- 74,897
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,113
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,189
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 33
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 531
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 11
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,535
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 367
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,833
|
2021 Рио Гранде Вэллей ФК | Чемпионат USL | 22 | 1 574 | 13 | 1 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 41
- Голы
- 13
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,077
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 696
- duel Lost
- 157
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 74
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 378
- Сумма рейтингов
- 155,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 34
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 574
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 117
- Точные передачи
- 280
- Верховые единоборства
- 52
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 65
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 221
- right Foot Goals
- 10
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 98
- scoring Frequency
- 121,077
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 106
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 89
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 44
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,701
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 117
- Точность передач, %
- 74,074
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,27
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,919
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 275
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 191
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,824
|
2020 ФК Лаудун Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 10 | 724 | 4 | — | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 517
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 335
- Сумма рейтингов
- 71,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 724
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 88
- Точные передачи
- 256
- Верховые единоборства
- 33
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 55
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 124
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 55
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 79
- scoring Frequency
- 181
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 33
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 37
- total Own Half Passes
- 165
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,29
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 140
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 76,418
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 170
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 116
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|