2026 Эвертон Вина Дел Мар | Кубок Чили | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 4
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
2026 КФ Пачука | Лига MX | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 31
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 11
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,068
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 50
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,095
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,163
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Эвертон Вина Дел Мар | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 22
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,53
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 33
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 2,78
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Форталеза ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 19 | 1 641 | 9 | 4 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,174
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 1 047
- duel Lost
- 82
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,34
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 40
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 69
- Удары
- 58
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 730
- Сумма рейтингов
- 136,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 51
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,215
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 641
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 55
- Точные передачи
- 619
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 48
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 257
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 71
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 18
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,432
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- number Of Sprints
- 95
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 111
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 182,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 39
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 87,88
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 40
- total Chipped Passes
- 76
- total Own Half Passes
- 201
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 41
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 190
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 37
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,146
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 245
- Точность передач, %
- 84,795
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,923
- expected Goals Involvement
- 7,648
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,517
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,243
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,087
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 529
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,93
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 429
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
2025 Депортес Толима | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 17 | 1 023 | 5 | 1 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,906
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 554
- duel Lost
- 66
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 392
- Сумма рейтингов
- 110,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 023
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 332
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 129
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- scoring Frequency
- 204,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 113
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 103
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 111
- Точность передач, %
- 84,694
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,087
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,316
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,353
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 38,889
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 297
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 236
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2025 Форталеза ФК | Примера | 23 | 1 547 | 4 | 1 | 6,52 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,523
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 728
- duel Lost
- 88
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 39
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 507
- Сумма рейтингов
- 143,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 48
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,68
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 547
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 409
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 209
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 28
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,805
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 98
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 386,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 177
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 159
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,824
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 133
- Точность передач, %
- 80,671
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,778
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,485
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,737
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,949
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 349
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 246
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,741
|
2024 Депортес Толима | Примера | 11 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,575
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 102
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 66
- Сумма рейтингов
- 52,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 125
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 49
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 40
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 5,882
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 74,242
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 7,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 51
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Депортиво Кали | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 16 | 691 | 3 | 0 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,706
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 393
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 269
- Сумма рейтингов
- 107,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 691
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 215
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 100
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- scoring Frequency
- 230,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 82
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,947
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 77
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,362
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 70
- Точность передач, %
- 79,926
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 17,647
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,077
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,156
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 199
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,895
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 144
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2023 Депортиво Кали | Примера | 15 | 780 | 1 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,653
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 426
- duel Lost
- 62
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 288
- Сумма рейтингов
- 99,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 19
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 780
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 222
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 118
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 66
- scoring Frequency
- 780
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 112
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 92,308
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 94
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 29,545
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 77,083
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 11,765
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,803
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,435
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 199
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 135
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2022 Жагуарес де Кордоба | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 14 | 534 | 1 | 0 | 6,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,536
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 312
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 207
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 534
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 158
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 99
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- scoring Frequency
- 534
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 77
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 65
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 76,329
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,882
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,286
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 9,091
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 23,077
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 94
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Жагуарес де Кордоба | Примера | 2 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 40
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 30
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 102
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 70
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2021 Депортиво Кали | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 28
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 12,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|